TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Track_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Chesapeake BMX Map

Location:
726 Donaldson Avenue
Severn MD 21144
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tom Sinchak
(410) 977 2963
Charles Ellis
(443) 995-1745
sinchakelectric@verizon.net

Coaches:
David Roarty
Tom Scott
Eric Huber

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 BRANDON SPRAGUE JR
  • 2 LUCY KELLEHER
  • 3 SAVANNAH GREENE

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 MARSHALL WARNER
  • 2 PIPER LLOYD
  • 3 HAILEY HULTZ
  • 4 ANNABELLE TURNER
  • SYLAS COX

State / 3 Balance / Bike

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 AUBREE DELLA
  • 2 BRIAN SPRAGUE

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 LEON ZEALAND
  • 2 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 3 NATHAN GRAY
  • DOMINICK COSTELLO

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARTY HOUSTON
  • 2 LOGAN BAUGHMAN
  • 3 ETHAN SHREVE
  • NASH HUTCHINSON

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN CHEANG
  • 2 COLLIN CHESBRO
  • 3 KYLE BIDWELL

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ELLIOT WIENK
  • 2 EMMA MARTIN
  • 3 JULIANA BROWN
  • 4 ALEXIS FUHRMANECK
  • ANNA GOBLE

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ADDISON SHREVE
  • 2 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 3 BAYLEE COPSEY
  • RYLEE COPSEY

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 2 HAILEY FURSE
  • 3 AMBER BORROR
  • 4 LILLYN RAUM
  • DEBBIE BAKER

State / 31-40 / Women

  • 1 ASHTON RAUM
  • 2 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER
  • SHAMIRAM FEINGLASS

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN SYKES
  • 2 JASON CHURCH JR
  • 3 DANNY SPICER
  • 4 WILLIAM ELLIS
  • CAMERON ROY

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 GRANT RAUM
  • 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
  • 3 TYLER NEHRKORN
  • 4 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 5 DUSTIN GIPE
  • CORY RUSSEL NELSON

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: