Olympic Day Single
June 27, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CADEL PETROCIK
- 2 NICHOLAS SWIM
- 3 DEVAN WILSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN PETROCIK
- 2 JOHNATHAN MILLER
- 3 HEATH HAMMONDS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 SHAWN WICKOFF
- 2 KEVIN DEAN
- 3 JOE SCHONES
- 4 JEFF CORLEY
- 5 EDDIE SANDOVAL
- MATTHEW GRAJEDA
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL JONES
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 PATRICK TATUM
- 2 FRANK GODFREY
- 3 JIM CRAMER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HEINRIK SHRIVER
- 2 CRUZ MENDOZA
- 3 CALEB BROWN
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS
- 5 BRANDO LEONCIO
- 6 WYATT LUCERO
- PIERCE AUSTIN
- CHASE AUSTIN
- ASHTON CORLEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON MARVIL
- 3 CONOR LUCERO
- ALAN ZAMBONI
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RIVER SEEBOLD
- 2 ROCCO LEONCIO
- 3 ANGELINA MITCHELL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PARIS SEEBOLD
- 2 JOHNNY MILLER
- 3 EVANN NUNEZ
- 4 EMILY FROEBE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW HALL
- 2 LAURENZ SANTOS
- 4 TASHI GENSHOCK
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DAVID RAMOS
- 2 ANDREW WICKOFF
- 3 BRENNEN JONES
District / 19-27 / Novice
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA BROWN
- 2 DANIEL ZEPEDA
- 3 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES
- 4 CASH TOLENTINO
- 5 MARLEY CASILLAS
- CHAD PHILLIPS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 JACOB FREIERT
- 3 FRANK GOMEZ
District / 8 / Girls
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA HOLLAND
- 2 JEFFREY ROSS
- 3 TROY MARTIN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN HUNT
- 2 JUNIOR FLORES
- 3 NATHAN THOMSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES
- 2 JAKE EAGLESON
- 3 NICHOLAS SWIM
- RICHELLE SHRIVER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH MILLEK
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK
- 3 AIDAN TULLY
- BRIAN ROSS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON NGAHEU
- 2 ROBERT BARRERAS
- 3 BRYCE GRAJEDA
- JOSHUA RIOS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 QUINN DERDERIAN
- 2 JORDAN SCOTT
- 3 JESSE GREGORY
- EVAN KING
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT
- 2 LEVI SCHONES
- 3 NICHOLAS WOODWORTH
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON KING
- 2 MCKENZIE SHEAN
- 3 DEVAN WILSON
Social