TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

10443256_1395707280718545_7205709272909040631_o_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Smith Rock BMX Map

Location:
1859 NE Maple Ave
Redmond OR 97756
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bryant Johnson
541-515-1179
Jenn Johnson
541-515-5069
smithrockbmx1610@yahoo.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • CRUZ CRAVIOTTO
  • REECE GOODIN

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

  • FINNLEY HETTINGA
  • BUCK CARSON
  • DERX PHILLIPS

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 KNOX PHILLIPS
  • 2 JAY BLEVINS
  • 3 ANGELO LUCERO
  • 4 QUINN STANIFORD
  • 5 QUINN BEYER
  • EVAYA NICKEL

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CASH SHANKS
  • 2 WYATT GENTRY
  • 3 HANNAH LULOW

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 HENRIK DARAY
  • 2 LANE GENTRY
  • 3 ASHTON HAYTER

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 WADE STAHANCYK
  • 2 CLAYTON HATCHER
  • 3 DYLAN BACKUS
  • RYDER MCCORD

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DALLEN SORENSEN
  • 2 ALIAH FAVROW
  • 3 BAILEY MCCORD

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON NICKEL
  • 2 LEVI MAGEL
  • 3 WESTON WHITE
  • 4 CHANCE HERTEL
  • LOGAN WALLACE

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ACE BADER
  • 2 WILL PIERPONT
  • 3 JOE DRYER
  • 4 TANNER COHEN
  • 5 EVAN DAHLBERG
  • 6 SKYLER HUSE
  • 7 BRODY PHILLIPS
  • JD PETERSON

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 EDWARD W PIERPONT
  • 2 RILEY COHEN
  • 3 HAYDEN LULOW
  • 4 JADYN BARTON
  • RAIDEN PERRINE

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELIJAH PHILLIPS
  • 2 LIAM WINDHAMSMITH
  • 3 FISHER HARRIN
  • 4 BRYCE BOOTH-PONTON
  • COLTON MACDANNALD

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAKE FLURY
  • 2 JASMINE PEDERSEN
  • 3 HUNTER BRUCKER
  • 4 COLBY PHILLIPS
  • 5 NOAH MARTINEZ
  • 6 EDDIE ROBERTS
  • 7 DEEGAN MCCORD
  • ASHTON TRACY

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

  • 1 JADE DURFEE
  • 2 GRETA DUEY
  • 3 EVANGELINE BLODGETT
  • MALLORY ALDRIDGE

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KASSIUS OWENS
  • 2 ISAIAH LUCERO
  • 3 AUSTIN RIDER
  • GAVIN STRATMAN

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 RAYCE REEVES
  • 3 MIKE BRYANT
  • 4 NOLAN RICHARDS
  • 5 LELAND LUCIO
  • 6 AIDAN GALLEGOS
  • 7 JOSEPH CROMWELL
  • 8 SPENCER GOODIN
  • CASEY DAHLBERG

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MILES WILSON
  • 2 THOMAS SISK
  • 3 LEO SISK

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MARK JENKINS
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 ADAM HAYNER

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 ADAM TREADWELL
  • 2 ANTHONY TANGALIN
  • 3 JOHN MOSCONE
  • 4 GENE NELSON
  • RONALD CRAIG
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: