TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Us_logo_sticky_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-03-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NIKOLAI MARTIN
  • 2 JOURNEY LEBETER
  • 3 BENSON BROWN
  • LALA ROMADKA

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CARTER SHAIN
  • 2 CARLEE RILEY

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAISEN HILL
  • 2 JAXON MARTIN
  • 3 NOAH WALLACE

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 AIDEN POWERS
  • 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 3 AUSTIN ADAS
  • COLYN SARVER

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JARED WRIGHT
  • 2 NATHAN BEACHLER
  • 3 JEREMY ELLIOTT

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES SHAFFER
  • 2 JOHN TENBOER
  • 3 CHAD LLOYD
  • 4 MICHAEL ROWE
  • ROSS HINTON

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEC SANCHEZ
  • 2 LANDON BECK
  • 3 JEREMIAH DAWSON
  • 4 GABRIELLA BYERS
  • 5 WRIGLEY COOPER
  • 6 RENNEN SHACKLETON
  • 7 KYLE ASHCRAFT
  • GUNNER JONES

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLIE HIATT
  • 2 TANNER SHAIN
  • 3 LOGAN ULTSCH
  • 4 ELLIE GREENSPAN
  • 5 LOGAN ASHCRAFT
  • GRACYN KELLER

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE KRUEGER
  • 2 KALEB TENBOER
  • 3 BROOKELYN MOON
  • 4 ADRIEN ZBILSKI
  • CARSON EVANS

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMDEN HILL
  • 2 LIAM WRIGHT
  • 3 HARVARD EATON
  • 4 HAILIE WHITWORTH
  • 5 VAUGHN KLUTH
  • CAIN PINCKNEY

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER WOODS
  • 2 JEREMY ELLIOTT
  • 3 MAX ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 EMILY PACHECO
  • 2 RENATA BASAJ
  • 3 LEAH WILDISH
  • RAVEN SCOTT

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 ALI MOBERG
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • GENESSA ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HARLEY DAIS
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 MASON PENDERGRASS
  • 4 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 5 CAMERON GAGE
  • JARED YOUNG

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AIDEN POWERS
  • 2 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON
  • 3 RYAHN ROGERS
  • 4 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 6 ANDREW GREENSPAN
  • 7 AUSTIN ADAS
  • 8 COLYN SARVER
  • PABLO PACHECO
  • GAVIN BOUDREAU

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 2 ALEX GARCIA
  • 3 MASON WASILEWSKI
  • 4 DAVONTAY GRAHAM
  • 5 GARRETT KLUTH
  • NICK VON HOLT

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JARED WRIGHT
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 NOAH TANKER
  • 4 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • 5 JEREMY PARNELL
  • ANDREW STUCKER

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: