TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Us_logo_sticky_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-02-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 NIKOLAI MARTIN
  • 2 PHOENIX BICKERS
  • 3 COLLIN ALTIZER

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 CARTER SHAIN
  • 2 BECKEM DANIELS
  • 3 GUNNER JONES
  • 4 ZACHARY NOVAK
  • MILES CHELLINO

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO
  • 2 MEMPHIS KREBS
  • 3 DYLAN WELLS
  • ANDREW SCHULATZ

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 GUS BAUTE
  • 2 ROCCO NOVAK
  • 3 BRAYDEN NUSZ
  • KADEN LUNDGREN

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 STEPHEN BYERS
  • 2 DAQUAN LANE
  • 3 AIDEN LATELLA
  • 4 JAY HAMILA
  • 5 JUNIOR WARDLOW
  • 6 NOAH CHELLINO
  • 7 BENNET AVALO
  • 8 TANNER PHILLIPS
  • LAUREN KORZYNIEWSKI
  • AUSTIN KARAKASILIS
  • HUNTER KIRKPATRICK

District / 11 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON PENDERGRASS
  • 2 RYAN FRAKER
  • 3 KAECEN KOSMALSKI
  • TAYLOR WHITWORTH

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 EMILY PACHECO
  • 2 ZOE MARCH
  • 3 MEA FLYNN

District / 7 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 2 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • 3 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 4 LOGAN ZUREK
  • TYLER HEMBY

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DAVID HOYT
  • 2 LUCAS JASKULSKI
  • 3 ELIJAH MANN
  • 4 MYAHR ROGERS
  • KEN NORK

District / 14 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 PHILIP BOUDREAU
  • 2 TED WEISCOPE
  • 3 JAMES LATELLA
  • 4 JOSHUA COPLAN
  • 5 TIMOTHY WEISS
  • 6 MARC MILAM
  • JAY KERNS

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: