TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Us_logo_sticky_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-01-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID HOYT
  • 2 HARLAN COLBERT
  • 3 PABLO PACHECO

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 TIM FERRY
  • 3 KURT SCHEIBNER
  • 4 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 5 JAMES ELDER
  • 7 BILL D BESTOW
  • 7 DOUG SHADER
  • GENE BEDINGER

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 RYDER THOMPSON
  • 2 LEAH FLETCHER
  • 3 NASH BURKE
  • 4 CARSON EVANS
  • GRACEN RUSSELL

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW SCHULATZ
  • 2 ETHAN BOENDER
  • 3 TYLER GREGERSON

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MEA FLYNN
  • 2 MCKENNA TOWLE
  • 3 TIFFANY HUBER
  • 4 PHILLIP SHRAKE
  • KAILA NORK

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TORIN COTTRELL JR
  • 2 CALVIN BOENDER
  • 3 RYAN PREE
  • 4 EMILY FRANCIS
  • JORDAN SWANEY

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PAXTON NELSON
  • 2 CHASE D MIKELS
  • 3 DANIEL TANZYMORE
  • NATHAN FRAZIER

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACKSON NOVAK
  • 2 JARED YOUNG
  • 3 CAMERON VOYLES
  • JACK MILLER

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAGE MIKULSKI
  • 2 PAT BRYANT
  • 3 JAMES OCONNOR
  • HOLDEN SHRAKE

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACK STAPLETON
  • 2 NICHOLAS FRAZIER

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY STAHL
  • 2 ALDEN AUDET
  • 3 MAXWELL MILLER

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 RYAN STEELE
  • 3 MARTY ABDIN
  • 4 CHUCK CHRAPLA
  • DALE JACKSON

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MADISYN MIKELS
  • 2 LINDA ZUREK
  • 3 ALYSSA BRYANT

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 3 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 4 JONATHAN WILLE
  • 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • COLE KUSTER

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 31 & Over / Women

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: