TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Us_logo_sticky_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-02-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN JILBERT
  • 2 ZACHARY REED
  • 3 BOBBY DELLERT

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE PAUZA
  • 2 SAMUEL KIKKERT
  • 3 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • COLLIN SCHMIDT

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 COLE OBRIEN
  • 3 JORDAN JACKSON

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAN TRITZ
  • 2 DANIEL ROACH
  • 3 ANDREW HURLEY

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 WILLIAM KNIES
  • 2 TONY CALL
  • 3 HAROLD SILLS

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHAEL EBERLE
  • 2 WILLIAM TENBOER
  • 3 TONY MALLORY
  • 4 TONY LUZZI
  • DALE JACKSON

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 HERB SEALS
  • 3 JERRY DENNISTON
  • 4 BRYAN FRANKLIN
  • 5 JAMES OBRIEN
  • 6 TODD REED
  • JOSEPH DELPINO

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 3 PAUL FINN
  • DOUG OREILLY

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LIAM ELO
  • 2 ZAK MILLER
  • 3 ASHLEY ROSE
  • KAILANI SMITH

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CADE MANGEL
  • 2 ZACHARY SULLIVAN
  • 3 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 4 WYATT SILLS
  • 5 JORDAN CARRUTH
  • JUSTIN OCONNOR

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DARION COLLINS
  • 2 RYLEE MENSTER
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER BIEDERSTEDT

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 QUINTON BIEDERSTEDT
  • 2 JAKE JENSEN

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 DALTON CAMPBELL
  • 2 TAD RODGERS
  • 3 AUSTIN WOOD
  • CHLOE DELLERT

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNOR NELSON
  • 2 JACK SMALLEY
  • 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
  • 4 EVAN SCHAEFER
  • 5 STEVIE SLOVER
  • 6 BRAYDON CROMWELL
  • 7 LUKE MENSTER
  • 8 WYLAND BROWN
  • DAVID GUERNSEY
  • KEEGAN ROWLEY

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BEN SMITH
  • 2 BROCK SHAW
  • 3 JOSHUA SEAL
  • 4 MAX SCHMITT
  • 5 ADAM RICKERT
  • JACOB HOOLEY

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
  • 2 LUCAS MALLORY
  • 3 ROSS SCHAFFITZEL
  • BODIE SCHMIDT

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOEY DEPALMA
  • 2 TYLER PIJAN
  • 3 EVAN RICKERT
  • 4 MICHAEL BOOTON
  • 5 SAM URQUHART
  • ALEX LILLIGAN

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLLIN SCHMIDT
  • 2 TYLER RYS
  • 3 BEN TAYLOR
  • 4 ALEX TUCKER
  • TREY MILLER

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 2 DARRIN BROWN
  • 3 GRIFIN MASTERSON

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN DENNISTON
  • 2 SAM SMITH
  • 3 DANIEL VANOOST
  • JACOB BROWN

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 KOREY KURZWEIL
  • 2 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOMMY MONTELLA
  • 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
  • 3 STEVEN KURZWEIL
  • KEVIN PETO

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN LYNCH
  • 2 JUSTIN BOBOR
  • 3 NESTOR DOMINGUEZ

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 ELIDA BEEMAN
  • 2 CHEYENNE BALLARD
  • 3 GABRIELLE SULLIVAN
  • ASHLEY LILLIGAN

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLIN SANSONE
  • 2 HEATHER COLLMAN
  • 3 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
  • 4 TERESA NOWDOMSKI
  • 5 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
  • 6 MEAGAN PRITCHARD
  • 7 NICOLE MIROWSKI
  • 8 HANNAH PUSATERI
  • BROOKE SHAUD
  • NICOLE MASLANKA

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 TYSHAWN CARR
  • 2 JARED WRIGHT
  • 3 RYAN WIGHTMAN
  • 4 ETHAN REESE
  • 5 JACOB BERGONIA
  • 6 PATRICK BLAKE
  • JEDIAH CLOUTIER

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOHN JILBERT
  • 2 R J ECKERT
  • 3 JUAN GONZALEZ
  • 4 ZACHARY REED
  • ZAYNE BENNETT

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
  • 2 DRAKE PUSATERI
  • 3 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
  • 4 ALEXANDER BALTENSBERGER
  • 5 CHASE PAUZA
  • 6 SAMUEL KIKKERT
  • 7 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 8 JASON BRIGHT
  • RIVER BURKE
  • JACOB GEISSLER

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA PETO
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 KOLBEE GIVENS

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT RYS
  • 2 DAN TRITZ
  • 3 DANIEL ROACH
  • 4 ANDREW HURLEY
  • CALEB COOK

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 STEFAN FAHY
  • 2 ZACH ATHA
  • 3 CODY PARKINSON

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TONY CALL
  • 2 TONY CLAAR
  • 3 COREY HOLTHAUS
  • 4 JAKAB NYIRI
  • 5 DEVIN WALTER
  • KENNY SWART

Redline Cup / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAYLIN SANSONE
  • 2 SAMANTHA BRUNGART
  • 3 MEAGAN PRITCHARD
  • 4 JAYDEN SANSONE
  • COURTNEE SANSONE

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JONI BROWN
  • 2 TAMMY MONTELLA
  • 3 BRANDI CHIAPELLI

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 BRYAN FRANKLIN
  • 3 JERRY DENNISTON
  • 4 BILL STEVENS
  • 5 HERB SEALS
  • TIM FERRY

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE CROMWELL
  • 2 KEN SMITH
  • 3 RICK CZERNIAK
  • 4 MICHAEL GEISSLER
  • DON FANDREY

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: