TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Us_logo_sticky_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-02-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN JILBERT
  • 2 ZACKERY ELWOOD
  • 3 GAGE HINE
  • KYLIE PARDUE

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
  • 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT
  • 4 NOAH LUZZI
  • 5 ELIDA BEEMAN
  • 6 ALEX TUCKER
  • TREY MILLER

Redline Cup / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 LAYNE GAINER
  • 2 ANDREW HURLEY
  • 3 DAN TRITZ
  • JADEN VANOOYEN

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 KODI KLOCINSKI
  • 2 JASON STEWART
  • 3 JUSTIN BOBOR

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 KRISTOPHER LUNDGREN
  • 2 LARRY DOBSON
  • 3 TONY MOCK
  • RON ZUREK

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN TUCKER
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 TONY LUZZI
  • 4 BILL ELKIN
  • 5 PAUL OLSON
  • 6 RANDY FROST
  • 7 RICHARD TANZYMORE
  • 8 DEAN BUSCH
  • RICH STEPHENS
  • JAMES LYNCH
  • SCOTT GOFF
  • TERRENCE SCOTT

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE HOOVER
  • 2 RON MEYER
  • 3 ROBERT DENEWETH
  • 4 HERB SEALS
  • 5 CHRIS HAMILTON
  • 6 ROBERT FUGATE
  • 7 LANCE ROBERTS
  • 8 GENE BEDINGER
  • JERRY PARDUE

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
  • 3 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 4 ROBERT KIKKERT
  • 5 ALAN GAINER
  • PAUL FINN

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 2 DOUG OREILLY
  • 3 DAVID BOBOR

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN CLOUTIER
  • 2 TYLER BROWN
  • 3 CODY MICHALOWSKI
  • 4 CAMREN MELROSE
  • KYLE DACORTE

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY KENDRICK
  • 2 TYLER SMAGA
  • 3 PARKER SENA
  • 4 NATHAN SORIANO
  • 5 CARTER KERR
  • JULIA OLSON

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER LORENZ
  • 2 JORDAN CARRUTH
  • 3 CASEY MOORE
  • 4 CHAD PHELPS
  • 5 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • 6 ROCCO CHIARITO
  • 7 JEFFREY MARLOW
  • 8 JOHN VANOVER
  • ALEX BAXTER
  • JONATHON ASCENSION
  • GABE KIRKPATRICK
  • JOSHUA KENDRICK

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH MANN
  • 2 KURTIS MAISH
  • 3 LAURA KENDRICK
  • 4 DONNIE HOLLERAN
  • 5 OLIVIA OLSON
  • CHRISTIAN MIHAL

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER DENEWETH
  • 2 BILLY GILLIO
  • 3 DAVION DUDEK

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 BRENT PASTERNAK
  • 2 KALEB SENA
  • 3 NICHOLAS VANDERKELEN
  • 4 SEAN MURPHY
  • 5 GAGE HINE
  • RYAN KERR

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY SCHMIDT
  • 2 KENNY PHANN
  • 3 LUCAS SAVOY
  • 4 KYLE KIRKPATRICK
  • 5 ASHLEE CRIDER
  • HANNA GOC

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID KOWALEWSKI
  • 2 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
  • 3 SUZANNE MARLEY

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DALTON CAMPBELL
  • 2 BRADLY GRAHAM
  • 3 AUSTIN OLSON
  • ASON SANTOSUS

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 DEVIN MUELLER
  • 2 STUART DILLAVOU
  • 3 CHELSEY LOTTS

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 CHRIS CHUDZIK
  • 2 RICHARD TANZYMORE
  • 3 DOUGLAS BROWN
  • 4 ROBERT MALLORY
  • 5 HAROLD SILLS
  • 6 JASON RATACZAK
  • CHRIS RATLIFF

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEK ELO
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF
  • 3 CADEN BUSCH

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 MAXX DAVIS
  • 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
  • 4 ANTHONY DACORTE
  • CAMERON BEASLEY

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN ZUREK
  • 2 BRODAN MCCARTHY
  • 3 BRADY FUGATE
  • 4 JAMES GILBERT
  • 5 DRAKE VANCONANT
  • 6 HARLAN COLBERT
  • 7 GRIFFIN MATHIS
  • 8 JC LOTTS
  • TIMOTHY BOWLING
  • WYLAND BROWN
  • COLIN DAVIDS
  • MASON POOLE

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSIAH WILDMAN
  • 2 BROCK SHAW
  • 3 WILLIAM JOBE
  • 4 MAX SCHMITT
  • 5 JAMES LYNCH
  • 6 CHASE STEPHENS
  • CLAYTON CLOUTIER

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN FUCHS
  • 2 GEORGE COLBERT
  • 3 SKYLER ELWOOD
  • 4 DECLAN MOORE
  • 5 JOEY SCHAPER
  • 6 MATHEW DILLAVOU
  • BODIE SCHMIDT

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE SNUFFER
  • 2 COLTEN BUSCH
  • 3 DREW ABNEY
  • 4 ZACKERY ELWOOD
  • LEVI SHADER

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 CLAYTON DUNCAN
  • 3 AUSTIN ATCHLEY
  • CHASE PURCEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAMERON GOFF
  • 2 TYLER RYS
  • 3 ZAK SCHNEIDER
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
  • BRIAN HERNANDEZ

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DARRIN BROWN
  • 2 JACOB BROWN
  • 3 GARRET COUCH
  • NICKOLAS MALLORY

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH DELPINO
  • 2 KOREY KURZWEIL
  • 3 BRANDON HIGGINS
  • 4 IVAN REID
  • KODY GOFF

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEVIN PETO
  • 2 ROBERT WOJTOWICH
  • 3 TIMOTHY TIMPE
  • JUSTIN ALMON

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 LARRY DOBSON
  • 2 TONY MOCK
  • 3 JON LEHMAN
  • 4 TREVOR MOCK
  • 5 CHAD JONES
  • RON ZUREK

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVIA LEVERICH
  • 2 MADISON GILBERT
  • 3 JAYDEN SANSONE
  • RONDI ELO

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN
  • 2 CHRYSSA ROBINSON
  • 3 ALAYNA BROWN
  • 4 MADALYN POOLE
  • 5 KATIE LOHSE
  • ALEXANDRA ROBERTS

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 ELIDA BEEMAN
  • 2 NICOLE MASLANKA
  • 3 CLAYRE HELTON
  • 4 NICOLE MIROWSKI
  • 5 HANNAH ROBINSON
  • CASADI SMITH

Redline Cup / 15 / Girls

  • 1 SAMANTHA BROWN
  • 2 MEAGAN PRITCHARD
  • 3 HANNAH PUSATERI
  • 4 LEEANN KINSEY
  • BROOKE SHAUD

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 CONNOR NELSON
  • 2 HENRY CHUDZIK
  • 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
  • 4 LIAM ELO
  • 5 BRAYDON CROMWELL
  • MICHAEL MANDUJANO

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE RITTENHOUSE
  • 2 RONALD SKIBINSKI
  • 3 JACQUIS BIEDERSTEDT
  • 4 ETHAN REESE
  • JEDIAH CLOUTIER

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN CLOUTIER
  • 2 NOAH LUZZI
  • 3 JOHN JILBERT
  • 4 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD
  • 5 KEVIN PARKINSON
  • JUAN GONZALEZ

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX TUCKER
  • 2 CHASE PAUZA
  • 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT
  • 4 JACOB GEISSLER
  • 5 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 6 SAMUEL KIKKERT
  • 7 JOSHUA BRUNT
  • 8 ANDY JAKOBSONS
  • TALON TAPSCOTT
  • TREY MILLER

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA HELTON
  • 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 3 KOLBEE GIVENS
  • 4 AUSTIN LARSON
  • 5 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • JORDAN JACKSON

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DAN TRITZ
  • 2 ROBERT RYS
  • 3 BRANDON MCDOWELL
  • 4 ANDREW HURLEY
  • 5 JOSHUA PETO
  • 6 LAYNE GAINER
  • JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN TREVINO
  • 2 TOMMY MONTELLA
  • 3 STEVEN KURZWEIL
  • ZACH ATHA

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TONY CLAAR
  • 2 SAMUEL CARLSON
  • 3 TONY CALL
  • 4 ZACHARY LYNK
  • CHARLIE HUTT

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 2 DEAN BUSCH
  • 3 BILL ELKIN
  • JOHN TUCKER

Redline Cup / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 SHELBY GOODWIN
  • 2 KAYLIN SANSONE
  • 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
  • 4 JONI BROWN
  • LIZ JONES

Redline Cup / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LIZ JONES
  • 2 MICHELE BRUNGART
  • 3 JULIE ANN DENEWETH

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 RANDY FROST
  • 2 TERRENCE SCOTT
  • 3 JOHNNY BROWN
  • 4 HERB SEALS
  • 5 JERRY PARDUE
  • 6 RICK CZERNIAK
  • 7 RICK STANDISH
  • MATTHEW PUSATERI

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 MIKE MURPHY
  • 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
  • 3 DOUG OREILLY
  • CHARLES FAENZA

Redline Cup / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 BRENDAN YOUNG
  • 2 BRAYDON CROMWELL
  • 3 BROCK SHAW
  • LOGAN ZUREK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: