TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
South Lake Tahoe BMX Map

Location:
1201 Al Tahoe Blvd.
South Lake Tahoe CA 96150
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jason Toutolmin
530-618-BMXR
info@tahoebmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT GARDNER
  • 2 SHANE THREATT
  • 3 JONATHAN FORD
  • 4 KENNETH FREY
  • 5 GEORGE DAVIS
  • GEOFF WILLIS

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 HARRY LEARY
  • 2 QUINCE BUCKLEY
  • 3 JOHN THOMASELLI

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JAYDA TEETERS
  • 3 COBIN BROWN
  • BRANSON BIDWELL

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CADEN LUDOVISSY
  • 2 GRAYSON JACOBSON
  • 3 CONNOR BOYLE
  • 4 CAROL SOUZA
  • AARON BASTIANELLI

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ARIEL CONTRERAS
  • 2 LANDON LUNTEY
  • 3 KAELYN FRIED
  • JEWELIANA TEETERS

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ANNASTASIA GARDNER
  • 2 PARIS CLAIRMONTE
  • 3 VAN BRANCH

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 RYLEE FRIED
  • 2 LEILA ROSE SANCHEZ
  • 3 OLIVIA AKERSTROM

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLE WILSON
  • 2 KYLA SCHRAUBEN
  • 3 AMBER LOLLAR
  • 4 KUYLEE PETTIT
  • MOLLY ADAMS

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KAI MORGAN
  • 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE
  • 3 CAMERON TABATT
  • 4 KADE SCHRAUBEN
  • 5 ISAIAH FUSARI
  • 6 TYLER COWELL
  • LOGAN SILVER

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN CORREIA
  • 2 SCOTT LUNER
  • 3 COLE MURRAY

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BALDWIN
  • 2 SONNY KNOWLES
  • 3 CHAD LOOK

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: