TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shawn Meininger
509-460-0061
Maurine Meininger
509-460-0061
cbbmxracing@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
  • 2 ASHLYN MORROW
  • 3 ELLA AUSTIN
  • 4 ZOYANNA DAHLGREN
  • MADISUN BICHLER

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 KALEB YOUNG
  • 2 SIMON HAMPTON
  • 3 HANS OLINGER

Redline Cup / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON
  • 2 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 3 JOHN NELSON
  • KYLE UNREIN

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JON LINDBERG
  • 2 BRENT LEE
  • 3 ERIC FILLEY
  • 4 GEOFF OLSON
  • 5 JORDAN YANO
  • 6 JAYSON HALE
  • 7 MIKE WOYCHESHIN
  • TODD SPAITS

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 2 SCOTT WOODWORTH
  • 3 DAMON JOHNSON
  • RICK CARNAHAN

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 OLIVER RUSSELL
  • 2 CHASE JOLES
  • 3 DALTON JENKIN
  • 4 MAKAYLA AUSTIN
  • 5 JARON TOLLIVER
  • 6 MAKAI HARLOW
  • 7 SOPHIA BENSON
  • 8 BEN FORBES
  • MASON COGGINS
  • SAMUEL VOGT

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 MIKE BRYANT
  • 2 NATE GARCIA
  • 3 TANNER KNOEPFLE
  • 4 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • MADISON HARLOW

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN RENO
  • 2 JESSE ARREGUIN
  • 3 REED HEYDEN
  • 4 COLE ALEXANDER
  • 5 RONALD MCKENZIE
  • 6 SETH MARTIN
  • 7 BLAKE WOODWORTH
  • DYLAN BACKUS

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB GREEN
  • 2 ANDREW OWENS
  • 3 RYLAN DANIELS
  • COLTON JOHNS

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN JAMES
  • 2 JACK FORBES
  • 3 TARYK HERMAN
  • 4 KAIRAN AUNSPAUGH
  • 5 LUKE CARLON
  • 6 BRODY MEHLING
  • 7 NOLAN RICHARDS
  • 8 ISAAC GIRVIN
  • TREVOR BAIRD
  • KADEN HARRIS

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 PAXTYN HERMES
  • 2 STEVEN BAIRD
  • 3 PATRICK FINLEY
  • 4 KAIDEN WILSON
  • 5 GEOFFREY TOWNS
  • ERIK HAACK

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY GENTRY
  • 2 JADEN KING
  • 3 BRANDON DALY
  • KELTON GRIEB

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN CURTIN
  • 2 JACOB HERNANDEZ
  • 3 BRANNON TAYLOR

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHN NELSON
  • 2 MASON TURNER
  • 3 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
  • 4 HUNTER KLAAS
  • ANDREW REICHENBACH

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN BASS
  • 2 JESSE BEARD
  • 3 JOHN LEWIS

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON LOVE
  • 2 JIM BRIDGES
  • 3 JONATHAN GRAY

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • 2 MALORIE THRASHER
  • 3 KAYLEE CASE
  • TEGAN JOLES

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 ZOYANNA DAHLGREN
  • 2 ELIZABETH FOWLER
  • 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
  • 2 C J ADAMSON
  • 3 SAVANNA MCDANIEL

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN WILLIS
  • 2 KASSADIE DAHLGREN
  • 3 KASSIE BONNELL

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 RAYCE REEVES
  • 2 CONNLEY COURTNEY
  • 3 LUKE PARROTT
  • 4 BRODEY SHIMP
  • TRENTON HALE

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
  • 2 CAMERON DUNHAM
  • 3 CALEB PLUMMER
  • 4 TREVIS ARENT
  • 5 CARSON RUSSELL
  • 6 JESSE SUMMERS
  • 7 CHRISTOPHER SARTAIN
  • 8 JONATHAN HALE
  • DYLAN STECKLEIN
  • JAIDEN CHAVIS

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN BOWERS
  • 2 SEBASTIAN OLSON
  • 3 JACOB ZOLL
  • 4 CHRISTIAN CARROLL
  • AUSTIN HARASYMCZUK

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ZANE CASEY
  • 2 O'DAHM SENG
  • 3 CONNER KLAAS
  • 4 RYAN SIMPSON
  • 5 RIZDIN MILLER
  • 6 QUINN CARLON
  • TEE-JAY JOHNSON

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ROBBIE SIMPSON
  • 2 KELTON BUECHLER
  • 3 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 4 KARSTAN LUND
  • JOSHUA DEVEREAUX

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 KALEB YOUNG
  • 2 DUANE LYPHARDT
  • 3 ANDREW BLACKETER
  • 4 HANS OLINGER
  • MATTHEW HOFF

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON
  • 2 KYLE KRYZSKO
  • 3 OWEN PATERA
  • 4 KYLE HODGE
  • 5 NIKOLAS SKAER
  • 6 COLTON DAVIS
  • KHALIL KENDALL

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 DENNIS MUCK
  • 2 VINCE DIFATTA
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • AUSTIN ENG

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL MURPHY
  • 2 BARRY STORER
  • 3 PHILIP KAISER

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: