TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shawn Meininger
509-460-0061
Maurine Meininger
509-460-0061
cbbmxracing@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 QUINN BROYLES
  • 2 RIELLE ROXBURGH
  • 3 MAIA LEWALLEN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVERY BREWSTER
  • 2 WILL STUART

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENNEDY KNOPP
  • 3 QUINTIN TAYLOR
  • 4 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 5 KOHEN WILLS
  • 6 HAYDEN BREWSTER
  • 7 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 7 SKY CADLE
  • MAYCEE DUMDEI

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY BERNARD
  • 2 KOLE ROXBURGH
  • 3 NOLAN CADLE
  • 4 MYA DUMDEI
  • ISABEL LAW

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYLOB KNOPP
  • 2 AUTUMN EVELAND
  • 3 LOGAN LEWALLEN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALIAH FAVROW
  • 2 KADEN GECK
  • 3 JAMIE BASS

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 2 DOMINICK FITZGARRALD
  • 3 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • 4 BRAYDEN BLAESI
  • ANGELO LUCERO

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JET ARZAGA
  • 2 MALAKIAH SMITH
  • 3 WILLIAM SUMMERS
  • 4 BRAYDIN HOOPER
  • 5 KALIA DURFEE
  • LANDIN COLEMAN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES SMEDSRUD
  • 2 ZACK ZANE
  • 3 KYLER ROXBURGH
  • 4 ZACHARY PINELL
  • 5 TYLER BUCHHOLZ
  • LUCAS MORROW

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE SMEDSRUD
  • 2 ZACK TARTER
  • 3 ANDREW BLAESI
  • SUNNY HARMESON

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 2 MADISON EVELAND
  • 3 EMMA YOUNG

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 LUKE CARLON
  • 3 DYLAN GASCA
  • 4 GARRETT JOHNSON
  • 5 CAMREN RUSSELL
  • DYLAN JAY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: