TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shawn Meininger
509-460-0061
Maurine Meininger
509-460-0061
cbbmxracing@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 PAXTYN HERMES
  • 2 WILLIAM KNIGHT III
  • 3 JAMES SMEDSRUD

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RIAN GUZMAN
  • 2 IZZY CLINE
  • 3 MIA MOLZAN
  • 4 ASHER STULL
  • DAMIEN PATTERSON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TREVIN AUCKERMAN
  • 2 WYATT CHRISTENSEN
  • 3 LANDEN WILLARD
  • TANNER B BOTTENBERG

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 R J FAVROW
  • 2 QUINTIN TAYLOR
  • 3 KENNEDY KNOPP
  • 4 HAYDEN BOTTENBERG
  • 5 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • RYDER PHELPS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLER ROXBURGH
  • 2 LANDYN DIAMOND
  • 3 ZACHARY PINELL
  • 4 MALAKIAH SMITH
  • 5 LUCAS MORROW
  • 6 CARSON CRAMER
  • 7 AUTUMN EVELAND
  • JENNA TAYLOR

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN WESTOVER
  • 2 JOSEPH PINELL
  • 3 ETHAN LUST
  • 4 ANDREW BENDER
  • 5 TYLER WHITMAN
  • 6 ZACK ZANE
  • 7 TALON WILLARD-SUIT
  • 8 TILLY BALDWIN
  • LUCAS NIEBUHR

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK TARTER
  • 2 JASON BRADEN
  • 3 MIKE WOYCHESHIN

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 RECHAEL ASTUDILLO
  • 3 IVY BEECHER
  • 4 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • 5 MAKAYLIE ALBIN
  • JORDAN TAYLOR

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JORDIS HARMER
  • 2 HEIDI SCHENK
  • 3 RYLIE MUNDELL

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS BATTE
  • 2 TONY ENRIQUEZ
  • 3 JORDAN HIESTER

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: