TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Columbia Basin BMX Map

Location:
2002 Snyder St
Richland WA 99354
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Shawn Meininger
509-460-0061
Maurine Meininger
509-460-0061
cbbmxracing@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RIELLE ROXBURGH
  • 2 QUINN BROYLES
  • 3 CARMYN CLINE
  • 4 PAXTON WATKINS
  • 5 QUINN GARONZIK
  • 6 DARBY JOHNSON
  • 7 CORBIN FAVROW

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVERY BREWSTER
  • 2 ROMAN FRANDANISA
  • 3 KADE CANNON

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAYCE BARTLEY
  • 2 GAGE BROWN
  • 3 KHARI DAWSON
  • 4 AZARIAH CARTER
  • 5 PATRICK FINLEY
  • 6 COLETON JOHNSTON
  • 7 PAXTYN HERMES
  • ETHAN WESTOVER

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE UNREIN
  • 2 KYLER ESMAY
  • 3 KHALIL KENDALL
  • RYAN SMITH

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JASON BERGER
  • 2 JON MCCOY
  • 3 BRENT LEE
  • 4 JON LINDBERG
  • 5 JASON ONDELL
  • 6 DOMINICK SERKA
  • 7 JACK DEYOUNG
  • ADAM VANZUTPHEN

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT CHRISTENSEN
  • 2 BRADY LELL
  • 3 JOSH HOWLEY
  • 4 QUINTIN TAYLOR
  • 5 SKY CADLE
  • 6 LANDEN WILLARD
  • 7 KOHEN WILLS
  • 8 BECKETT VANZUTPHEN
  • TAYLOR DURFEE
  • FERRIS WEST
  • HAYDEN BREWSTER
  • KAYDIAN MCCLURE
  • MAYCEE DUMDEI
  • KENNEDY KNOPP
  • TANNER B BOTTENBERG

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN DUNFEE
  • 2 JAMES FINLEY-WILSON
  • 3 JAVAN DURAN
  • 4 PENELOPE PETERSON
  • 5 AIRIANI ROGERS
  • GRASEN PINELL

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUIS REVELES
  • 2 MAYBELLINE PETERSON
  • 3 NOAH STROM
  • 4 MELCHI GARFIAS
  • 5 IZZY CLINE
  • 6 MICAH VANRY
  • 7 DAMIEN PATTERSON
  • LILLIANNA DECKER

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEXIS BARKDULL
  • 2 BEN GONZALEZ
  • 3 JACOB SUNDHEIM
  • 4 AUTUMN EVELAND
  • 5 COEN SIMPSON
  • MALACHI JONES

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN CAROLLO
  • 2 ALIAH FAVROW
  • 3 JAMIE BASS

Gold Cup / 17-18 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TORIE FISHER
  • 2 JOSHUA BELEW
  • 3 KAITLYN WILLIAMS

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 2 DOMINICK FITZGARRALD
  • 3 LEVI MELTON
  • 4 HAYDEN BOTTENBERG
  • 5 ARLO CHAPPELL
  • 6 RADDICK SERKA
  • 7 R J FAVROW
  • 8 RYDER PHELPS
  • JAXSON RICH
  • BRAYDEN BLAESI
  • DALLEN KIRKPATRICK
  • BRAYDEN GILLESPIE

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACK ZANE
  • 2 JAMES SMEDSRUD
  • 3 KYLER ROXBURGH
  • 4 TAYLOR MONTES
  • 5 ZACHARY PINELL
  • 6 CHASE NELSON
  • 7 LANDYN DIAMOND
  • 8 ISAAC GIRVIN
  • ANGEL CARTAGENA
  • FINN LUTTON
  • TIERNAN CLARK
  • TYLER BUCHHOLZ
  • LUCAS MORROW
  • MALCOLM EVANS

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN WESTOVER
  • 2 JAYDEN CLINE
  • 3 ETHAN LUST
  • 4 JOSH GARRETT
  • 5 ROHAN LUTTON
  • 6 TYLER BROYLES
  • 7 SARAH PRUITT
  • 8 NATHAN BERNABE
  • RHILEY BARTON

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls

  • 1 RECHAEL ASTUDILLO
  • 2 CHASE BURIAN
  • 3 JORDAN TAYLOR
  • 4 EVAYA NICKEL
  • 5 RILEY YOUNG
  • CHRISTINA BURRIS

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 LANDON BURIAN
  • 3 IVY BEECHER
  • 4 MELANDRA STEIGER
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 TESS BAILEY
  • 2 JAIDEN NICKEL
  • 3 MATILDA MELTON
  • 4 MADISON EVELAND
  • 5 MAKAYLA AUSTIN
  • 6 EMMA YOUNG
  • 7 MAYA KNUDSEN
  • RILEY OCONNELL

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN
  • 2 LANDON NICKEL
  • 3 LIAM WOOLBRIGHT

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 2 HAYDEN DAMON
  • 3 OLIVER SMITH
  • 4 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
  • 5 ZANE PICKETT
  • 6 CAMREN RUSSELL
  • 7 DYLAN GASCA
  • 8 MIKE BRYANT
  • KAIRAN AUNSPAUGH
  • LUKE CARLON
  • DYLAN JAY
  • AUGUSTUS RODRIGUEZ
  • BRODY MEHLING
  • GARRETT JOHNSON
  • CALEB KELLY
  • TY WEBB

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: