Standard Single Single
October 01, 2017
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $11.00 USD
- Description: Join us for our Sunday Funday racing event! Sign ups are from 12-1pm and everyone is welcome to race. With Multi rider discounts you don't want to miss the action.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LAURA ZIELKE
- LILLY OLSON
- OLIVER LUNDEEN
- DOMINIC BURCH-AUSMUS
- PARKER EVANS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LILLIAN VOSS
- GEORGE JOHNSON
- GRAYSON PRIMROSE
- LIAM PETERSON
- BRODY BADEN
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE
- 2 ZACK HAUGEN
- 3 PEYTON ZIELKE
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON
- 2 BODE BEIGHLEY
- 3 TAYTON WESTPHAL
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HANK SEITZER
- 2 LUCAS EMLY
- 3 ABIGAIL VOSS
- DEKLAN CARR
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 ABEL PRIMROSE
- 2 RYDER GIESE
- 3 LIAM JOHNSON
- MASON GRANLEY
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 EMILIO TREVINO
- 2 ALLIE KACALEK
- 3 BRANDT OEFFLING
- MADALYNE VOSS
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 JEREMY TREVINO
- 2 LANDON MILBRADT
- 3 ETHAN HEIFORT
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRIAN WHITE
- 2 RYAN IVERSON
- 3 ADAM FREEMAN
- CAITLYN LILJEDAHL
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN
- 2 JACOB THEISEN
- 3 BRAIDEN SWEDEEN
- 4 OAKLON MARTIN
- 5 BLAKE FREEMAN
- NICHOLAS IVERSON
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAVID GUNDERSON
- 2 THOMAS IVERSON
- 3 VINCENT LUNDEEN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DEVIN BRLETICH
- 2 KODY WHITE
- 3 QUINN GEVING
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BLAKE DEVINE
- 2 AUSTIN TUFTE
- 3 KYLE DONOVAN
- HAYDEN KALLEMEYN
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
- 2 TODD WILSON
- 3 SAM HAUGEN
- 4 DAVID HASS
- 5 PATRICK KALLEMEYN
- NICK HEDGER
District / 7 Girls / Girls
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF
- 2 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ
- 3 AUBREY BINEK
District / 8 Girls / Girls
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT
- 2 BELLA WHITE
- 3 ALMA STOECKEL
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 MADISON VOIGT
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON
- 3 EMILY HAUGEN
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE
- 2 CARSON SWEDEEN
- 3 EARLE STOECKEL
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN
- TREVYN WESTPHAL
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 MASON MCKINNON
- 2 TAYTON WESTPHAL
- 3 JACOB GOODIN
- 4 DYLAN CARR
- LINCOLN HECKENDORF
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON
- 2 BODE BEIGHLEY
- 3 BRYCE BLUMER
- 4 RYAN MERCHLEWITZ
- DALE BYLUND
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOE WILLMERT
- 2 ROY GOODIN
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI
- 5 BRAYCEN JOHNSON
- MARCUS MOORE
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 OLIVER PRINGLE
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER
- 3 MALIAH NEMETH
Social