TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
(763) 444-5429
Mobile contact information
763-244-0314
kevin@rumriverbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JEMMA TOLLEFSON
  • 2 NATALIE BARTHELEMY
  • 3 DEKLAN CARR
  • 4 KESLER HELDT
  • ZEALYNN GOTH

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRYNLEE SOWERS
  • 2 CONNER FENSTERMAKER
  • 3 EMELIA ENGEL
  • TRAVIS MOORE

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GEORGE JOHNSON
  • 2 LIAM PETERSON
  • 3 GUS HAAG
  • 4 JAYSON THOMPSON JR
  • 5 GRAYSON PRIMROSE
  • 6 PAISLEE TRULLINGER
  • LUELLA TRIEBWASSER

State / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND
  • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON
  • 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS
  • 4 DANICA KENT
  • TAYA BOECKER

State / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 3 KALI STREETER
  • MADELYNN GETTY

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN NELSON
  • 2 ETHAN VAN ZEE
  • 3 WILLIAM HOULE
  • KADEN BREITKREUTZ

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 JOHNNY GOTH
  • 3 TAZ SILTMAN
  • CHASE NELSON

State / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES HOLST
  • 2 MICHAEL SPIESS
  • 3 LYNN D AUSTIN
  • STEVE LARSEN

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS THEISEN
  • 2 CASHTON STILLER
  • 3 EASTON SWEET
  • 4 AIDEN GESCHWILL
  • 5 GUNNAR HOLCOMBE
  • 6 CAYDEN MIGUEL
  • 7 ADELINE HELDT
  • 8 KEGAN JONES
  • LORELAI RUSSELL
  • COLTON EISCHENS
  • DAKOTA BERTLING

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 8 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE HILL
  • 2 DEREK NYBAKKE
  • 3 CARLI JO LARSON
  • 4 CARTER FENSTERMAKER
  • 5 CADEN WOITALLA
  • 6 LISA DOUGHERTY
  • 7 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE
  • JAZMYN EGGERT

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DREW ALSLEBEN
  • 2 AMY OLSON
  • 3 EMILIO TREVINO
  • 4 BERGEN BAHNER
  • 5 ALLIE KACALEK
  • 6 BRENDEN MIGUEL
  • LAYNIE BEIMERT

State / 11 Novice / Novice

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13 Novice / Novice

State / 15 Novice / Novice

State / 17-18 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER REIS
  • 2 PRESTON KLEMETSON
  • 3 BRANDON ELLIS
  • KYLE MULVANY

State / 19-27 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN C BENSON
  • 2 CAITLYN LILJEDAHL
  • 3 KAITLYN KEECH

State / 28-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHAUN ANDERSON
  • 2 NATHAN DYBVIG
  • 3 MATT SCHLEGEL
  • 4 DAVID BERG
  • ADAM FREEMAN

State / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT RECH
  • 2 DOUGLAS FERGUSON
  • 3 ROBERT PLUMMER

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACOB BLISS
  • 2 LUCAS BERG
  • 3 JASON GESKE
  • 4 BLAKE FREEMAN
  • 5 BAYLER NORDBY
  • TERRAH BIEL

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 IAN DREXLER
  • 2 STEVEN BOWMAN
  • 3 JOE TESSMAN
  • 4 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 5 JOHNNY BERIOU
  • 6 HOPEANN LOVE
  • 7 SHELDON EISCHENS
  • 8 SUMMER LOOMER
  • CHRIS ECKER

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JASON LOPACHUK
  • 2 AYDEN HULTMAN
  • 3 ETHAN CHARTRAND
  • 5 LEVI BLUMER
  • 6 BRAYDEN PURRIER
  • 7 NICKOLAS ECKER
  • 8 ANDREW SKOWRONEK
  • RYAN BURKS
  • COLLIN WILSON

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JORDAN WILLHITE
  • 2 GAVIN WEITZEL
  • 3 ZACH LARSON
  • 4 DANIEL BICKMAN
  • 5 RILEY MONASMITH
  • HUNTER RUSSELL

State / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

State / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEVAN BRACHT
  • 2 TAZ SILTMAN
  • 3 NICK TENNIS
  • 4 AUSTIN TUFTE
  • 5 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
  • 6 DAVID GUITY
  • CODY ADAMS

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Girls / Girls

State / 8 Girls / Girls

State / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
  • 2 TAYA BOECKER
  • 3 ABBYGAEL BEYER

State / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND
  • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON
  • 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS
  • 4 LACI LEGATT
  • 5 LAUREN ANDERSON
  • 6 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 7 MADDISON GUSTAFSON
  • DANICA KENT

State / 11 Girls / Girls

State / 12 Girls / Girls

State / 13 Girls / Girls

State / 14 Girls / Girls

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 17-20 Women / Girls

State / 41 & Over Women / Girls

State / 6 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEX ANTIL
  • 2 JACOB KAUL
  • 3 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 4 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • 6 LOGAN GOETTE
  • 7 TATE BOWERS
  • 8 TUCKER JENSEN
  • CHASE NELSON
  • BLAKE JOHNSON
  • MAX NEUMANN
  • VINNIE ARIOLA

State / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 BRADY LAVOI
  • 3 TYLER NORDICK
  • 4 JOHNNY GOTH
  • AUSTIN PULSIFER

State / 28-35 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: