TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
(763) 444-5429
Mobile contact information
763-244-0314
kevin@rumriverbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-02-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EVELYN BROWN
  • 2 BRYNLEE SOWERS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BLAKE GESCHWILL
  • 2 JONNY PHILLIPS
  • 3 BLAZE DYRDAHL
  • 4 JAYSON THOMPSON JR
  • 5 LEVI BURKS
  • GRAYSON BRACHT

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN NELSON
  • 2 TREVOR RYSTROM
  • 3 KADEN BREITKREUTZ

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER DYBUIG
  • 2 JACOB BLISS
  • 3 AIDEN GESCHWILL
  • 4 HOLDEN VAN ZEE
  • 5 CHARLIE HOULE
  • 6 BENNETT LARSON
  • 7 DOUGLAS TRAUT
  • 8 DAWSON SACHSE
  • OLIVIA HUNT
  • CROSBY ETNIER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 17-18 Novice / Novice

District / 28-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT SCHLEGEL
  • 2 DAVID GUITY
  • 3 TOM WESTPHAL
  • 4 KAITLYN KEECH
  • JON LUNDBERG

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARK METTLER
  • 2 JACK FURROW
  • 3 MICHAEL S PARKER

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN CHARTRAND
  • 2 COLLIN WILSON
  • 3 CARSON DAVID
  • 4 LUKE LABRATO
  • 5 TREVOR BOWMAN
  • DONNIE BROWN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TAZ SILTMAN
  • 2 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
  • 3 TYLER MANSKE
  • ANDY PALMER

District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KENADIE NEELAN
  • 2 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
  • 3 ABBYGAEL BEYER

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 KALI STREETER
  • 3 VICTORIA PLUMMER
  • 4 JENESSA BLISS
  • DANA CONLEY

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 21-30 Women / Girls

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYAN DREGER
  • 2 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 3 JOSHUA FUHOL
  • 4 BROC VIERZBA
  • JOHN HOY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: