TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
(763) 444-5429
Mobile contact information
763-244-0314
kevin@rumriverbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-10-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 3 Balance / Bike

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 ASHER FULTON
  • 2 EDGERTON HAYDEN
  • 3 LOGAN KEOCHER
  • 4 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 5 LANDON MEYER
  • TUCKER MEYER

District / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN NELSON
  • 2 AJ PESCH
  • 3 BRETT BUCKMAN
  • KADEN BREITKREUTZ

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYTON BAHNER
  • 2 BLAKE REDMAN
  • 3 ALEXA SCHUMM
  • 4 TAYLOR DYBVIG
  • HENRY PEARSON

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 COLE BENNEROTTE
  • 2 MCKAELYNN SCHETTINO
  • 3 BERGEN BAHNER
  • 4 ETHAN MILLER
  • QUINN GEVING

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 EASTON CHRISTIAN
  • 2 HAYDEN JASNOCH
  • 3 CLAYTON SPRAGUE
  • 4 JOHN JONES
  • DAMIAN MENCACCI

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 JOSH ZEIS
  • 2 NATHAN TOLLEFSON
  • 3 MAKAYLA RONNGREN

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 JAKE GERVAIS
  • 2 MATT SCHLEGEL
  • 3 CODY ADAMS
  • TYLER GROSSHUESCH

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYDEN POLLOCK
  • 2 ALEX ALVORD
  • 3 COLE SUTHERLAND
  • 4 LUCAS MCKINNON
  • 5 JAMES WERGIN
  • REED KETTERLING

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 6 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 AVERY CHARTRAND
  • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON
  • 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS
  • 4 EMILY HAUGEN
  • BREANNA JORGENSEN

District / 12 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 2 COBI KIFFMEYER
  • 3 AJ PESCH
  • 4 BRETT BUCKMAN
  • 5 BENJAMIN REISS
  • 6 DANTE CASANOVA
  • 7 CARSON MICHAEL RIETSCHEL
  • 8 ALEXANDER MCQUARIE
  • KADEN BREITKREUTZ

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 ALEX ANTIL
  • 3 CHASE NELSON

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 MICHAEL NOBLE
  • CHASE MULLANE

District / 36-40 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: