TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
(763) 444-5429
Mobile contact information
763-244-0314
kevin@rumriverbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-03-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 2 MASON PECKHAM
  • 3 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
  • 4 DEVIN NELSON
  • 5 MAX KUEHL
  • COLE ONSTAD

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 2 BRYSON BASSETT
  • 3 DEVLIN LAMKE
  • 4 TYLER NELSON
  • 5 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 6 BLAKE CANNON
  • CHASE NELSON

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR FOLEY
  • 2 ELIJAH KNAPPER
  • 2 CARLI JO LARSON
  • 4 JEIGHTON COULTER
  • 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
  • 6 TAYA BOECKER
  • 7 CYRUS ANDERSON
  • ASHLYN LINDSAY

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 CYRUS LINZEY
  • 2 PAYTON GORTMAKER
  • 3 BENJAMIN REISS
  • 4 AUTUMN BAUER
  • 5 ETHAN CHARTRAND
  • 6 LUCIAN MILLER
  • OLIVIA KNAPPER

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 ELYSHA QUALLEY
  • 2 JAYDEN STAHNKE
  • 3 LOGAN JOSPH HERZOG
  • 4 JACOB HANSON
  • MAIA HALONEN

District / 14 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH GALLAGHER
  • 2 COLTON HALGRIMSON
  • 3 BRITTANY OESTREICH

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE PETERSON
  • 2 KADEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 3 AARON BELL
  • 4 MATHIAS RICHARDS
  • BRYCEN SETZE PFANDT

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 LACI LEGATT
  • 3 CALLIE VOIGT

District / 8 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 KALI STREETER
  • 3 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 4 ALLI LANCTOT
  • 5 ABIGAIL SCHEELER
  • EMA MAGERS

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 ALLYSSA KLINGER
  • 3 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • 4 BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER
  • 5 ALLISON WILSON
  • 6 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
  • NICOLE CAMPBELL

District / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 2 JOCELYN BROWN
  • 3 JORDYNE MILLS
  • 4 SAMANTHA YAGGY
  • 5 KAITLYN ANFINSON
  • 6 EMBER VELDKAMP
  • CORTLYNE RYSTROM

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 3 MASON PECKHAM
  • 4 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
  • 5 DEVIN NELSON
  • 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS
  • 7 MAX KUEHL
  • 8 JOSEPH SCHEELER
  • MITCHELL VOSS
  • TREVOR RYSTROM
  • ANDREW STICKLEY
  • COLE ONSTAD
  • OLIVER PRINGLE
  • CALEB OLIVER
  • DAMIEN BENNETT

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 ALEX ANTIL
  • 3 TYLER NELSON
  • 4 BLAKE BAETEN
  • 5 BLAKE CANNON
  • 6 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 7 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 8 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • BLAKE JOHNSON
  • JIMMY STREETER
  • CHASE NELSON
  • DEVYN BOWERS
  • JACOB ONSTAD

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 MARCEL OLIVER
  • 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • 4 KONNER SPERLE
  • 5 JOE HAUCK
  • 6 RYAN EHLERS
  • 7 JACOB KAUL
  • 8 NICK ARBOGAST
  • KYLE DUMMER
  • LOGAN WILDISH
  • ERIC EATON
  • TAYLER VELDKAMP

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 EDWARD OLSON
  • 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 3 PRESTON BAUER
  • 4 CHRIS OHARA
  • 5 ALEX BURCH
  • GAGE MISKE

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 31 & Over / Women

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 2 ANNA MOORE
  • 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: