TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Pearland BMX Map

Location:
Alvin TX 77511
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ed Dorrian
281-485-0337
Bill Gilbert
832-242-8293
pearlandbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 ASHTON SMITH
  • 3 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 QUENTIN NORTON
  • 2 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 3 TYLER GILBERT
  • 4 RICHARD LAMB
  • 5 TAFT BUCK
  • STEVEN WILLIAMS
  • BILL SEBESTA
  • FRANK ROSS
  • TYLER PETTY

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS GARZA
  • 2 RYAN REYNOLDS
  • 3 MATTHEW DARROW
  • 4 MALACHI WANEK
  • 5 BRODY MURPHY
  • 6 LAYTON ROWELL
  • JACKSON REYES
  • KYLE PETTY

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER FORREST
  • 2 JETT THOMPSON
  • 3 AIDAN PEREZ
  • 4 NATHAN LOPEZ

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER MOONEY
  • 2 WHITNEY BROWN
  • 3 JAKE BARRON
  • 4 CAYLA PARRISH
  • 5 BRAEDEN ZOOK
  • CONNER PEWITT

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MASON KING
  • 2 PARKER HOOPER
  • 3 AARON LEATHERWOOD
  • GAVIN PHILLIPS

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 KAYLA GARCIA
  • 2 CHANDLER RAWLS
  • 3 MADISON REYNOLDS
  • 4 NATALIE FORREST
  • 5 HEAVEN HENRY

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 MADILYNN PINSON
  • 2 TYLER ROSS
  • 3 CHANCE T RATTLIFF
  • 4 AMBER MAYES
  • 5 RILEY TAND
  • 6 RILEIGH SIMON

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 KALEB ALLEN
  • 2 CHESNEY FORREST
  • 3 STORI ZOOK

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN PUNDT
  • 2 ETHAN BAKER
  • 3 JOHN CRABB

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT ADAMS
  • 2 OWEN HOOPER
  • 3 IAN DAVIS
  • 4 HUDSON LAMBERT
  • 5 LOGAN TRAHAN
  • CODY PETANSKY
  • MALCOLM WEATHERBY

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 FIORE PASSARO
  • 2 RIVER REECE
  • 3 BRAYDEN WILLIAMS
  • 4 EDWARD AIDEN GIBSON
  • 5 COHAN PERKINS

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS DARROW
  • 2 GAGE TRIBBLE
  • 3 COOPER THOMPSON
  • 4 ETHAN ADAMS

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON PERKINS
  • 2 ANTHONY CARNIERO
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER MAYES
  • 4 JACOB CHILDERS
  • 5 JAXON WILLIAMS

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 KUTTER KORTIS
  • 2 JOSEPH KERR
  • 3 COY SANDERS
  • 4 GABRIEL AVERY
  • 5 GRAYSON MURPHY
  • 6 THOMAS BOBINCHECK
  • 7 BLAINE MCFALLS
  • SELVYN DALTON
  • JOE WEATHERBY

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS BRADLEY
  • 2 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 3 CARSON MILLER
  • 4 GRAYSON FONTENOT
  • 5 GARET LLOYD
  • 6 JADON SCROGGINS
  • 7 NATHAN SANCHEZ
  • JACOB EDGE

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 WESTON BROWN
  • 2 CODY SHRY
  • 3 AUSTIN STARKE
  • 4 TREY BINGHAM

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLTON ROBERTS
  • 2 CONNOR MCENTIRE
  • 3 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • 4 EDDY PENILLA
  • 5 HUNTER CAVES
  • 6 PAIGE SWINDOLL
  • 7 JUSTIN MORRIS
  • 8 CODY CHEATHAM

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK PAGE
  • 2 TRAVIS BEDINGFIELD
  • 3 DEVON MAYES

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 GLENN GROSS
  • 2 JOHN PRESSNELL
  • 3 JOSEPH NORRIS
  • TYE GRAY

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 KRISTOPHER FORREST
  • 2 CASEY GUDGELL
  • 3 TAFT BUCK
  • FRANK ROSS

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 CALEIGH ROSS
  • 2 ZOIE ROSS
  • 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE
  • 4 MADISON SWINDOLL
  • 5 CARLEY SMITH

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 6 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 JACKSON RODELL
  • 2 COLLIN MCKINNEY
  • 3 PARKER FINTON
  • 4 ASHTON SMITH
  • 5 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 6 BEAUX MILLER
  • 7 JAMES NAVARRO

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 2 JAKOBE IRVIN
  • 3 JULIAN MORENO
  • 4 DYLAN COLOMBO
  • 5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 6 DEVYN DAVIS
  • 7 NICHOLAS SMITH
  • 8 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CLOVER WALDRON
  • 2 ANGEL MCELVAINE
  • 3 RYAN PERRY
  • 4 JUSTIN STANLEY
  • 5 ALEC LAYTON

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DANIEL MORRIS
  • 2 CAMERON BROOKS
  • 3 TYLER GILBERT
  • 4 BRYAN HARRELL
  • TRAVIS RAYMOND

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE DAVIS
  • 2 AMBER STERRIKER
  • 3 AMANDA GUDGELL
  • 4 REBECCA BERZEWSKI
  • 5 SALLY GUARDADO

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

District / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: