TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Pearland BMX Map

Location:
Alvin TX 77511
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ed Dorrian
281-485-0337
Bill Gilbert
832-242-8293
pearlandbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-08-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KORIE GILBERT
  • 2 ANNA JOHNSON
  • 3 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 4 PAYTEN KOOYERS
  • 5 ABBIE JOHNSON
  • HEIDI MAYES

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODY TIPPITT
  • 2 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 3 DYLAN WOOD
  • LAYTON ONDRIAS

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 CALEB CRAFT
  • 2 ASHTON KROON
  • 3 TY ROBERTSON
  • 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 5 TREY ROBBINS
  • 6 TYLER BRODE
  • 7 DYLAN COLOMBO
  • 8 DEVYN DAVIS
  • GABRIEL AVERY

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT
  • 3 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 4 CADEN BOSTIAN
  • JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAYLEN PENDLEY
  • 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON
  • 3 MARC MCARTHUR

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 MASON COOPER
  • 4 ANGEL MCELVAINE
  • 5 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • RYAN PERRY

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER PETTY
  • 2 TRENTON SHERRILL
  • 3 JOSHUA BERLINER
  • COLBY VANDERGRAAF

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB PAGE
  • 2 TYLER GILBERT
  • 3 RYAN RODGERS

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 GLENN GROSS
  • 2 HESTON HANKINS
  • 3 DANIEL MOORE
  • CORY CRONK

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 QUENTIN NORTON
  • 2 GREG CRAFT
  • 3 PETER ANCHIKITES
  • 4 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 5 STEVEN WILLIAMS
  • 6 STEPHEN CHASE
  • 7 MARCO GARZA
  • 8 CASEY GUDGELL
  • TAFT BUCK
  • FRANK ROSS

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 GEORGE WHEELER
  • 2 PATRICK ANDERSON
  • 3 BILL DAVIS
  • PAUL GONZALES

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN CRAWFORD
  • 2 PERRY LEWIS
  • 3 SCOTT SLOAN
  • 4 TROY STEWART
  • RICHARD LAMB

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALFRED FREEMAN
  • 2 ALLAN GILLETT
  • 3 ALBERT PATTERSON
  • 4 BILL SEBESTA
  • 5 JERRY FIELDS
  • FRED ARNOLD

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JAYDEN BLACKMON
  • 2 NICHOLAS GARZA
  • 3 ISAAC GONZALES
  • 4 MALACHI WANEK
  • 5 JOAQUIN REID
  • 6 RYAN REYNOLDS
  • 7 BRADEN GILLIAM
  • 8 KYLE PETTY
  • SCARLETT RODGERS
  • HENDRIX SMITH
  • ROCCO DEVITA
  • JENE BOOKER
  • JACKSON REYES
  • SEBASTIAN SANDOVAL
  • RHYS BAKER
  • BRODY MURPHY
  • GARRETT KUEHNLE
  • BRADY PULLEN
  • LAYTON ROWELL
  • MATTHEW DARROW

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JETT THOMPSON
  • 2 PRESTON KROON
  • 3 CARTER FORREST
  • 4 AIDAN PEREZ
  • 5 JETER HOLTORF
  • 6 NATHAN LOPEZ
  • 7 JACOB PRICHARD
  • 8 BRAYDON WILDER
  • BROOKLYN BOSQUEZ
  • COREY TAYLOR
  • HUNTER PINSON
  • CONNER BECK

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CONNER PEWITT
  • 2 MASON GILLIAM
  • 3 CARLIE HOWELL
  • 4 CAYLA PARRISH
  • 5 ETHAN TAYLOR
  • 6 ZANE TURCO
  • 7 PAUL WILSON
  • SOPHIE ROBERTSON

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRILEY BLACKMON
  • 2 COOPER MOONEY
  • 3 JAKE BARRON
  • 4 WHITNEY BROWN
  • 5 JOSHUA ROBERTS
  • 6 ASHLEY BECK
  • BRAEDEN ZOOK

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MASON KING
  • 2 GAVIN PHILLIPS
  • 3 PARKER HOOPER

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER BECK
  • 2 KYLE MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 MADISON REYNOLDS
  • 4 CHANDLER RAWLS
  • STONE PHILLIPS

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON CAMPBELL
  • 2 SHILOH FIELDS
  • 3 TYLER ROSS
  • 4 CHANCE T RATTLIFF
  • 5 CHEYENNE FIELDS
  • 6 MADILYNN PINSON
  • 7 AMBER MAYES
  • 8 CARSON RUTTLE
  • RILEIGH SIMON

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 KALEB ALLEN
  • 2 GILBERT GUTIERREZ
  • 3 NOAH GREEN
  • STORI ZOOK

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA GARZA
  • 2 NICOLE EGGERS
  • 3 COREY SANCHEZ

State / 16 / Novice

  • 1 GRAYSON MCLEOD
  • 2 LUCAS RUTTLE
  • 3 ROBERT PULLEN
  • CHRIS THORNTON

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 MARK PINSON
  • 2 JONATHAN PUNDT
  • 3 ETHAN BAKER
  • JOHN CRABB

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 JETT PEREZ
  • 2 CONNOR KEYS
  • 3 WALKER ALFANO
  • 4 DREW LAYTON
  • 5 COLTON TURNER
  • 6 CORBIN GUDGELL
  • 7 LANDON BABCOCK
  • 8 CODY RIDDLE
  • MARCUS MURPHY

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT ADAMS
  • 2 A J HERNANDEZ
  • 3 IAN DAVIS
  • 4 LOGAN TRAHAN
  • 5 IAN THRASHER
  • 6 HUDSON LAMBERT
  • 7 RYDER BURFORD
  • 8 OWEN HOOPER
  • HENRY PINSON
  • CODY PETANSKY
  • BENNETT WRIGHT
  • MALCOLM WEATHERBY
  • RYAN REID
  • BRANDON DABBS

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER BEDELL
  • 2 FIORE PASSARO
  • 3 BRAYDEN WILLIAMS
  • 3 KEATON ROBBINS
  • 4 DYLAN PHILLIP
  • 5 RIVER REECE
  • 6 EDWARD AIDEN GIBSON
  • 7 MAYSON BOWDEN
  • DEVIN COLOMBO
  • HUNTER SCHNEIDER
  • COHAN PERKINS
  • KESSTON PENDLEY
  • MAX PARKIN
  • OZZIE ROBERTS
  • AYDEN TUCKER

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 IKE WEAVER
  • 2 NICHOLAS DARROW
  • 3 ZACHARY MCCULLOUGH
  • 4 WYATT CHASE
  • 5 ETHAN ADAMS
  • 6 IAN NANCE
  • 7 ETHAN LOVREN
  • 8 GAGE TRIBBLE
  • COOPER THOMPSON
  • SEAN GODINEZ
  • LANE HOLLAND

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON PERKINS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER MAYES
  • 3 CASEY EGGERS
  • 4 JACOB CHILDERS
  • 5 JAXON WILLIAMS
  • 6 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 7 LANDON CULPEPPER
  • 8 ANTHONY CARNIERO
  • MATTHEW SANDOVAL

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH KERR
  • 2 LAYTON VANDERGRAAF
  • 3 GABRIEL AVERY
  • 4 THOMAS BOBINCHECK
  • 5 KUTTER KORTIS
  • 6 COY SANDERS
  • 7 RILEY CHASE
  • 8 BLAINE MCFALLS
  • HARLEY PHILLIPS
  • JOE WEATHERBY
  • GRAYSON MURPHY
  • BRYSON MOORE
  • DANNY ATHERTON
  • JUDSON GRAHAM

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS BRADLEY
  • 2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 3 CARSON MILLER
  • 4 HUNTER SINCLAIR
  • 5 JACOB EDGE
  • 6 CHASE TOMASINO
  • 7 GARET LLOYD
  • 8 MATTHEW MILEY
  • GRAYSON FONTENOT
  • CALEB GONZALES
  • OUSTEN PONCE
  • NATHAN SANCHEZ
  • JADON SCROGGINS

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE WHITWORTH
  • 2 WESTON BROWN
  • 3 MICHAEL SHERRILL
  • 4 DAVID RIGHTMER
  • 5 CODY SHRY
  • 6 TREY BINGHAM
  • 7 AUSTIN STARKE
  • 8 COLIN JORDAN
  • ZANE TUCKER
  • SIMON SANDOVAL
  • SPENCER MESSICK
  • ROBERT KELSAY

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 SPENCER HALL
  • 2 COLTON ROBERTS
  • 3 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • 4 ROSS RIGHTMER
  • 5 CONNOR MCENTIRE
  • 6 TREY ALLEN
  • 7 ERIC MORRISON
  • 8 HUNTER CAVES
  • JUSTIN MORRIS
  • EDDY PENILLA
  • KYLER BLAIN
  • CODY CHEATHAM
  • JOSHUA GONZALES

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYLOR WAYNE
  • 2 NICK PAGE
  • 3 COLTON HOYLE
  • 4 TRAVIS BEDINGFIELD
  • 5 JACOB WILLIAMS
  • 6 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK
  • 7 IAN HOTCHKISS
  • 8 RYAN RODGERS
  • DEVON MAYES

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 CADE CAMPBELL
  • 2 HART WALKER
  • 3 JESSE GAUDREAU
  • 4 MCKENZIE RUSS
  • 5 CHAD EGGERS
  • KYLE SHRY

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER GILLETT
  • 2 JUSTIN MCKINNEY
  • 3 TYLER WILLIAMS
  • 4 JOHN PRESSNELL
  • JOSEPH NORRIS

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES PHILLIP
  • 2 DUSTIN WARREN
  • 3 GREGG LYBYER
  • 4 CALEB WALLER
  • 5 JUSTIN LYBYER
  • 7 SCOTT STUART
  • 8 JARRETT BARBER
  • JOSH BARCLAY
  • JON OLIVIER

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DESMOND STARTIN
  • 2 JD DILLMAN
  • 3 JOEY PRICHARD
  • 4 NOEL BAKER
  • 5 JEREMIAH WILDER
  • 6 ZACK THOMURE
  • 7 FELIX SMITH
  • JAMIE BROWDER

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEPHEN CHASE
  • 2 SHANNON FERGUSON
  • 3 KRISTOPHER FORREST
  • 4 CASEY GUDGELL
  • 5 TODD BAUSCH
  • 6 TAFT BUCK
  • 7 FRANK ROSS
  • RYAN HERNANDEZ

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE
  • 2 SALEM ROBERTSON
  • 3 ASHLEE MOORE
  • CARLEY SMITH

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 CALEIGH ROSS
  • 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 4 ZOIE ROSS
  • 5 KALEIGHA PENDLEY
  • MADISON SWINDOLL

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15 / Girls

  • 1 PAIGE NORTON
  • 2 KARYSSA HERNANDEZ
  • 3 LEGACIE DOMINGUEZ
  • COURTNEY SCHUMANN

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PARKIN
  • 2 PARKER FINTON
  • 3 JACOB CRAFT
  • 4 BEAUX MILLER
  • 5 MASON TEAGUE
  • JETT BAKER

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 COLLIN MCKINNEY
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 ALEX THRASHER
  • 4 JAMES NAVARRO
  • 5 CAMERON WING
  • ASHTON SMITH

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JETT BOOKER
  • 2 JAKOBE IRVIN
  • 3 DYLAN WOOD
  • 4 CODY TIPPITT
  • 5 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 6 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
  • 7 JACKSON RODELL
  • TRISTON BEDELL

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 JULIAN MORENO
  • 4 DYLAN COLOMBO
  • 5 DEVYN DAVIS
  • 6 CALEB CRAFT
  • 7 TREY MAEKER
  • 8 ASHTON KROON
  • NICHOLAS SMITH
  • TYLER BRODE
  • GAGE MURRAY

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT
  • 3 CHRISTIAN BISHOP
  • 4 ZACHARY WILLIAMS
  • 5 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 6 CADEN BOSTIAN
  • 7 JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ
  • HUNTER HEADRICK

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 CLOVER WALDRON
  • 4 ANGEL MCELVAINE
  • 5 MASON COOPER
  • 6 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 7 BLAKE LANKFORD
  • 8 RYAN PERRY
  • ALEC LAYTON
  • JUSTIN STANLEY

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CHRYSTOFER DAVIS
  • 2 MIKEY RICHARDSON
  • 3 TRENTON SHERRILL
  • 4 JOSHUA BERLINER
  • 5 TYLER PETTY
  • 6 CODY TAYLOR
  • COLBY VANDERGRAAF

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB CAMPBELL
  • 2 ALEC BOB
  • 3 TRAVIS RAYMOND
  • 4 CAMERON BROOKS
  • 5 GANNON BLAIN
  • 6 BRYAN HARRELL
  • 7 WESLEY LORD
  • 8 NICHOLAS RICHMOND
  • SAM ROBEY
  • TYLER GILBERT
  • DANIEL MORRIS

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TYE GRAY
  • 2 GLENN GROSS
  • 3 QUINCY ANDERSON

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CODY MACHALA
  • 2 RYAN MURRAY
  • 3 HESTON HANKINS
  • 4 DANIEL MOORE
  • CORY CRONK

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TANNER SEBESTA
  • 2 JARED LEACH
  • 3 EDWARD DORRIAN
  • 4 ROBERT FELTMAN
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH
  • 6 BRIAN PERRY
  • 7 JUSTIN RAMSEY
  • 8 JEFFREY GRAHAM
  • AUSTIN YOUNG
  • BRENT STERRIKER
  • JONATHAN GRAHAM
  • CUSTER FONTANA

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB BROWN
  • 2 BYRON PATTERSON
  • 3 JASON PETRILLO
  • 4 TRAVIS POSTANY
  • VARRENCE MINOR

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL LOVREN
  • 2 QUENTIN NORTON
  • 3 JONATHAN IRVIN
  • 4 PETER ANCHIKITES
  • 5 JACK LEARED
  • 6 ROBERT DONALDSON
  • CHAD WELLS

State / 17-27 / Girls

State / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE DAVIS
  • 2 AMBER STERRIKER
  • 3 SARAH PAGE
  • 4 SALLY GUARDADO
  • WHITNEY REGENOLD

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JANET BRODE
  • 2 AMANDA GUDGELL
  • 3 REBECCA BERZEWSKI
  • MARGARET RODGERS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 BILL DAVIS
  • 2 BRUCE EDGE
  • 3 GORDON ALLEN
  • 4 GREG LYBYER
  • 5 GERALD MCLEOD
  • 6 JOHNNIE MILEY
  • RICHARD MAYES

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 COLLIN MCKINNEY
  • 2 CAMERON WING
  • 3 ASHTON SMITH
  • 4 GAGE KOOYERS
  • ALEX THRASHER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: