TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Pearland BMX Map

Location:
Alvin TX 77511
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ed Dorrian
281-485-0337
Bill Gilbert
832-242-8293
pearlandbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-10-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 CALEIGH ROSS

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB CRAFT
  • 2 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 3 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 4 KIEL ROSS
  • 5 MASON TEAGUE
  • 6 TYLER WATSON
  • 7 CONNER PEWITT
  • 8 RIVER REECE

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH
  • 2 ASHTON SMITH
  • 3 NICHOLAS DARROW

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 DYLAN WOOD
  • 2 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 3 CAMERON WING
  • ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 TY ROBERTSON
  • 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • DYLAN COLOMBO

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 CALEB CRAFT
  • 3 DEVON YEAGER
  • 4 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 5 THOMAS SECHRIST
  • 6 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 7 CARSON MILLER
  • JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON
  • 2 BRODY DENTON

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 2 RYAN PERRY
  • 3 ERIC MORRISON
  • 4 ANGEL MCELVAINE
  • DENNIS LILLEY

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL MOORE
  • 2 GLENN GROSS
  • 3 NICHOLAS RICHMOND
  • RYAN RODGERS

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS KENNEDY
  • 2 JONATHAN IRVIN
  • 3 PETER ANCHIKITES
  • 4 GREG CRAFT
  • 5 ROY BROWN
  • 6 CHRIS ADAIR
  • 7 QUENTIN NORTON
  • 8 GEORGE WHEELER
  • JOHNNIE MILEY
  • GENE BROOKSHIRE
  • DEREK RODGERS

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALBERT PATTERSON
  • 2 ALVIN DAVIS
  • 3 BILL SEBESTA

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 RILEY PEACOCK
  • 2 JACOB G BROWN
  • 3 BRYCE JOHNSON
  • ETHAN TAYLOR

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 PARKER HOOPER
  • 2 COLT POWLEDGE
  • 3 JASON DONNELLY
  • 4 ASHLIN LAWING
  • 6 KEIRA GARCIA
  • CLAYTON THOMAS

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MITCH THOMPSON
  • 2 NATALIE FORREST
  • 3 WESTON CONNORS
  • 4 DYLAN DUCKWORTH
  • 5 MITCHELL BECKSTROM-HOLLAND
  • DANIEL LONDA

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 RHETT ATTAWAY
  • 2 JEREMY MCCOY
  • 3 BRIAN JOHNSON
  • 4 CARSON URIAS
  • 5 CHEYENNE FIELDS
  • MAKENZIE VOORHIS

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JARED MARRS
  • 2 MASON HEIFNER
  • 3 HUNTER MARCOT
  • 4 DYJUAN FLEMMING
  • MADILYNN PINSON

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 C JOSEPH MAPULA
  • 2 CHESNEY FORREST
  • 3 MELODY HOWELL

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON VOORHIS
  • 2 ZAYNE ENGLISH
  • 3 TYSHERIA WILLIAMS

State / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 DONOVAN FIELDS
  • 2 TAYLOR KLIS
  • 3 JOANNA ESSARY
  • ROBERT PULLEN

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 NICK AGUINALDO
  • 2 ETHAN BAKER
  • 3 ADAM MCKINNEY
  • KIM LEWIS

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN BARR
  • 2 ALEC PARKER
  • 3 JOSHUA HILL
  • 4 KYLE RIEGLER
  • 5 KEDAN TEICHMAN
  • 6 BRAYDAN LITTLE
  • 7 FABIEN DURAN
  • PARKER CRAWFORD
  • LAYTON ROWELL
  • CALEB WESTON
  • ISAAC GONZALES
  • QUAY EDWARDS
  • KADEN FORD
  • BRADY PULLEN
  • MASON GUTIERREZ
  • RYDER MCGILLICUDDY
  • MATTHEW DARROW

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON DABBS
  • 2 CADE MILLER
  • 3 KYLER CARSON
  • 4 RYDER BURFORD
  • 5 IAN DAVIS
  • 6 PRESTON KROON
  • 7 HENRY PINSON
  • MALCOLM WEATHERBY

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNER PEWITT
  • 2 OWEN HOOPER
  • 3 RIVER REECE
  • 4 CONNOR VICKERS
  • 5 EDWARD AIDEN GIBSON
  • 6 MAYSON BOWDEN
  • 7 COLE POUNDS
  • 8 MAX PARKIN
  • AIDAN PEREZ
  • CARTER FORREST
  • JETER HOLTORF
  • LUKE BARR
  • AYDEN QUINN

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 EMERSON LANE
  • 2 BRAXTON DAUGHERTY
  • 3 CHRISTIAN DYKE
  • 4 GAGE TRIBBLE
  • 5 LANE HOLLAND
  • 6 COOPER MOONEY
  • 7 BRENT KANAK
  • 8 TOBY TUCKER
  • JAKE BARRON
  • ANDREW RILEY
  • DRAKE GIBBINS
  • RYAN COLEMAN
  • RHETT KEESEE

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JB FOX
  • 2 AUSTIN BRITT
  • 3 CARSON VICKERS
  • 4 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 5 RANDY FLORES
  • 6 ETHAN ADAMS
  • 7 JACOB CHILDERS
  • 8 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ
  • JOEY FINKEL
  • LANDON SHIVELY

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 THOMAS BOBINCHECK
  • 2 JUSTIN RICHARDSON
  • 3 JOE WEATHERBY
  • 4 KYLE MCCLINTOCK
  • 5 DANNY ATHERTON
  • 6 MATTHEW WHITE
  • 7 ELI LANE
  • DIANGELO DODSON

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR
  • 3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 4 EVAN FINKEL
  • 5 GARET LLOYD
  • 6 JOSEPH BURNARD
  • 7 JADON SCROGGINS
  • 8 JACOB COLEMAN
  • CALEB GONZALES
  • TRENTON TULLY

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN SMILEY
  • 2 AUSTIN STARKE
  • 3 TY LEWIS
  • 4 SHILOH FIELDS
  • 5 CODY SHRY
  • 6 DRU MICHAEL SPICER
  • NOAH DOERR

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROSS RIGHTMER
  • 2 JOSHUA GONZALES
  • 3 JACK DONNELLY
  • 4 TREY ALLEN
  • 5 JUSTIN MORRIS
  • GILBERT GUTIERREZ

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB WILLIAMS
  • 2 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK
  • 3 RYAN RODGERS

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLLIN PETERSON
  • 2 JON OLIVIER
  • 3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ
  • 4 TYLER GILLETT
  • 5 TYLER WILLIAMS
  • ROMAN OROZCO

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 KRISTOPHER FORREST
  • 2 RUSTY REAGOR
  • 3 DEREK STOUT
  • 4 MARCO GARZA
  • 5 MARK PINSON
  • 6 ARIC CARNEY
  • 7 JOSE AGUILAR
  • 8 RYAN HERNANDEZ
  • JAMIE BROWDER
  • ALAN GUARDADO
  • STEVEN WILLIAMS
  • DAVID REEDER
  • BRIAN STONE
  • MIKE REEDER

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS
  • 2 ASHLEE MOORE
  • 3 ALEXIS DODSON
  • 4 CARLEY SMITH
  • 5 CAYLA PARRISH
  • SHRYANIQUE CHAPLIN-FIELDS

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE
  • 2 SALEM ROBERTSON
  • 3 SAMANTHA DOERR

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 ZOIE ROSS

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ANNA JOHNSON
  • 2 KORIE GILBERT
  • 3 SARAH DUNSON
  • 4 PAYTEN KOOYERS
  • AMBER MAYES

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

  • 1 CONNOR KEYS
  • 2 CODY RIDDLE
  • 3 DREW LAYTON
  • 4 BRAEDAN COOPER
  • PASHA DOUGLAS

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 PARKER FINTON
  • 2 JACOB CRAFT
  • 3 JACK PARKIN
  • 4 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 5 KIEL ROSS
  • 6 NOAH MIGUEL
  • 7 TYLER WATSON
  • 8 COHAN PERKINS
  • BRYCEN HILL
  • MASON TEAGUE
  • LUCAS LOUTHAN
  • BRAYDEN WILLIAMS

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 BRADEN IRVIN
  • 4 COLLIN MCKINNEY
  • 5 CRUZ DURAN
  • 6 NICHOLAS DARROW
  • ZACHARY MCCULLOUGH

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 2 DEVYN DAVIS
  • 3 TY ROBERTSON
  • 4 DYLAN COLOMBO
  • 5 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 6 ASHTON KROON
  • 7 JULIAN MORENO
  • GRAYSON MURPHY

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 DEVON YEAGER
  • 3 HUNTER HEADRICK
  • 4 CALEB CRAFT
  • 5 CASEY CALDWELL
  • 6 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 7 CARSON MILLER
  • 8 GAGE MURRAY
  • JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ
  • HUNTER SINCLAIR

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON
  • 2 DAYLEN PENDLEY
  • 3 ALEC GARZA
  • 4 RACE LEE
  • 5 BRAYDEN HUGHES
  • 6 SPENCER MESSICK
  • 7 BRODY ROSS
  • 8 ZACHARY WILLIAMS
  • SETH HALE
  • BRODY DENTON
  • MICHAEL SHERRILL

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON
  • 2 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 3 CALEB WALL
  • 4 BRADEN HILL
  • 5 GAVIN WARNER
  • 6 BLAKE LANKFORD
  • 7 COLTON ROBERTS
  • ERIC MORRISON
  • RYAN PERRY
  • DENNIS LILLEY
  • ANGEL MCELVAINE
  • ALEC LAYTON

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC BOB
  • 2 TRAVIS RAYMOND
  • 3 GAVIN HALE
  • 4 GANNON BLAIN
  • 5 AARON DUNN
  • 6 BRYAN HARRELL
  • 7 CODY SHARP
  • CAMERON BROOKS

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN MURRAY
  • 2 TYE GRAY
  • 3 GLENN GROSS
  • 4 MINGO CALO
  • 5 DANIEL MORRIS
  • 6 CHAD EGGERS
  • 7 MCKENZIE RUSS
  • JUSTIN LUCERO
  • ELIJAH WHITE

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB CUDDY
  • 2 FRANK ROSS
  • 3 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 4 STEPHEN CHASE
  • 6 JACK LEARED
  • 7 CHRIS RICKARD
  • J D ROWELL

State / 21-25 / Girls

  • 1 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK
  • 2 COURTNEY LAKE
  • 3 ASHLEY ADAIR

State / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 LEGACIE DOMINGUEZ
  • 2 MICHELLE DAVIS
  • 3 AMBER STERRIKER
  • 4 JANNEKE SCHROATS
  • SALLY GUARDADO

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JANET BRODE
  • 2 LORI STOUT
  • 3 MARGARET RODGERS
  • 4 JENNIFER SMITH
  • 5 MEGAN C SHAW
  • CHRISTI MOONEY

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: