TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ashley
(307) 371-5332
Mindy
(307) 389-1938
swwyobmx2014@hotmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-02-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 TATUM JOHNSON
  • 2 SAMMY DAVISON
  • 3 JADE DICKINSON

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KIMBER BAY
  • 2 ARLENE ERVIN
  • 3 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 4 ASHLEY CORPRON
  • MERRI TOELLNER

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
  • 3 TYLER HODGSON

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JORDAN YANO
  • 2 TYLAR ANDERSON
  • 3 CODELL FRANKLIN

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 BEAU MAHAFFEY
  • 2 RYAN DIETRICH
  • 3 MICHEAL ERVIN
  • 4 WALTER MONTGOMERY
  • WALLY SCHAMBER

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 FRANK VOGEL
  • 2 RON MELTON
  • 3 JEFF MILLER

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 KAILEY POE
  • 2 KURTIS BOST
  • 3 JASON MCDONOUGH
  • 4 CARSON KNEZOVICH
  • 5 PARKER HUGHES
  • DAVIYON WAGNER

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB TAYLOR
  • 2 LEONARDO FOOTE
  • 3 SCOTT STENSGARD
  • 4 DUSTIN STANHOPE
  • LANDYN GUENTHER

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KANAAN BAY
  • 2 GAVIN DONOVAN
  • 3 BRAYDEN DELANY
  • 4 DUTCH PETERSEN
  • 5 JASON SIKKENGA
  • CASHTON BENGE

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAX VOGEL
  • 2 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
  • 3 CLAYTON EHRHARD
  • 4 CONRAD TURNER
  • 5 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 6 MATTHEW ACTOR
  • 7 ALEX PARISH
  • DARION FRANKLIN

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 TYLER GREEN
  • 3 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
  • 4 GAGE ANDERSON
  • 5 GARETT MARTINEZ
  • LANDER TURNER

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 BRONSON DODGE
  • 2 CONNER WILSON
  • 3 CAMRON SODERSTROM
  • 4 MARTIN ALLEN
  • TYLER HODGSON

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
  • 2 DEVONTAE MOORE
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • 4 DABION BACHTOLD
  • GARRETT HODECKER

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 JASON MELTON
  • 2 MICHEAL ERVIN
  • 3 BRANDAN MOULTON
  • 4 BILL ARMSTRONG
  • WALTER MONTGOMERY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: