TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Pineview Park BMX Map

Location:
6540 Saukview Dr
St. Cloud MN 56303
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark Post
Track Phone 320.230.7820
Mark Post 320.260.6702

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 2 TYLER NELSON
  • 3 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 4 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 5 BLAKE CANNON
  • MAX NEUMANN

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 3 BRODY CHAN
  • TAYLER VELDKAMP

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 2 CHRIS AUSTIN
  • 3 BRETT OLESEN
  • 4 CHAD LANDWER
  • DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • JUSTIN MILLER

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MADDIE RONNING
  • 2 AUSTYN MARAS
  • 3 PAYTON DANIELSON
  • 4 EYAN POTTER
  • STEVEN BOWMAN

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

  • 1 DALE MENK
  • 2 TREVOR SCHWINDT
  • 3 MARK HOMAN
  • 4 JEFF CAMPBELL
  • SCOTT HILTNER

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT BUCKMAN
  • 2 JESSE HAUCK
  • 3 ALEC WAGNER
  • 3 COY NELSON
  • 4 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • 5 MASON VOIGT
  • 6 TRISTIN KLINGER
  • 7 EZRA HAMMOND
  • 8 TREVOR BOWMAN
  • DYLAN YAGGY

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRENDEN MAYHEW
  • 2 TOMMY NORDIN
  • 3 KOLE JACOBS

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 KALI STREETER
  • 2 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 3 ALLI LANCTOT
  • 4 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • EMA MAGERS

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 LYDIA PETERS
  • 2 SUMMER ZAMORA
  • 3 KATRINA STREETER
  • 4 ANNA MILLER
  • 5 KALLIE SPERLE
  • CHEYANNE STUNDAHL

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 ABIGAIL MILLER
  • 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS
  • 4 JENNA JEFFERS
  • JOSLYNN LAROCK

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
  • 2 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
  • 3 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 4 KAYLEE JOHNSON
  • 5 ALLYSSA KLINGER
  • 6 EMBER VELDKAMP
  • 7 KAYLIE LAWWELL
  • 8 REBECCA DAILEY
  • CORTLYNE RYSTROM
  • MYKENZIE JACOBS

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 3 DEVIN NELSON
  • 4 COLTEN LANDWER
  • 5 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
  • 6 AARON MULDER
  • 7 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 8 RILEY VERLY
  • KELLER CROTTY
  • BENJAMIN MILLER
  • MAX SHEMON
  • ELIJAH RODAHL
  • ANDREW STICKLEY
  • JOSH LANCTOT
  • KOLTEN MAGERS
  • BRENDEN SWANSON

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JETT GAUDETTE
  • 2 JACOB STUNDAHL
  • 3 TYLER NELSON
  • 4 QUINTEN MARTINEZ
  • 5 ALEK SEMERAD
  • 6 JACOB ONSTAD
  • 7 DEVYN BOWERS
  • 8 BLAKE BAETEN
  • JIMMY STREETER
  • JAY OLSON
  • KOBE THORSON
  • ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • DAYTON OLMSTEAD
  • BLAKE CANNON

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 3 PARKER MELLGREN
  • 4 BRODY CHAN
  • 5 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
  • TAYLER VELDKAMP

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
  • 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 3 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 4 PRESTON BAUER
  • 5 JAMIE GLARNER
  • 6 HAYDEN WESTRA
  • 7 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • 8 CORY FRANZWA
  • NICK JOHNSON
  • GAGE MISKE
  • TRENTON DUVALL

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: