TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Pineview Park BMX Map

Location:
6540 Saukview Dr
St. Cloud MN 56303
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark Post
Track Phone 320.230.7820
Mark Post 320.260.6702

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-09-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JACE ADCOCK
  • 2 ALEXANDER ROSS
  • 3 CARSON CROUSE
  • 4 IVAN OPATZ
  • KATHRYN ANDERSON

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON HOOPER
  • 2 ELIJAH SWENSON
  • 3 SENA LUNNING

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 MASON KOPEL
  • 2 SAM SAHLSTROM
  • 3 AUSTIN JACOBSON

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT BUCKMAN
  • 2 MASON VOIGT
  • 3 CARSEN RIERSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAWSON CROUSE
  • 2 KADEN ALVORD
  • 3 COBI KIFFMEYER
  • 4 JOSHUA CARPENTER
  • JORDAN RANUM

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN HILL
  • 2 ASHTON ANTIL
  • 3 AUSTIN BELLAMY
  • KOLE JACOBS

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXIS NEWARK
  • 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS
  • 3 NICOLE CAMPBELL

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 2 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 AARON MULDER
  • 3 COLTEN LANDWER
  • 4 RILEY VERLY
  • 5 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 6 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 7 KOLTEN MAGERS
  • TRISTIN KLINGER

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 2 ALEX ANTIL
  • 3 SCOTT POSTEMA
  • 4 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 5 ALEK SEMERAD
  • DEVYN BOWERS

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 AARON DONNAY
  • 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • VINNIE ARIOLA

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 2 TANNER BRUDWICK
  • 3 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • CHRIS OHARA

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
  • 2 EMBER VELDKAMP
  • 3 ALLISON TATE

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: