TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Pineview Park BMX Map

Location:
6540 Saukview Dr
St. Cloud MN 56303
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark Post
Track Phone 320.230.7820
Mark Post 320.260.6702

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-07-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 2 TYLER NELSON
  • 3 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 4 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 5 BLAKE CANNON
  • CHASE NELSON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS AUSTIN
  • 2 BRETT OLESEN
  • 3 ZACH WOOD
  • 4 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • RONALD GROSS

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN CARR
  • 2 CARSON CROUSE
  • 3 PAYTON KNISLEY-GUPTILL
  • 4 AUDREY KLEMAN
  • 5 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE
  • 6 HANNAH BERGSON
  • BJORN OLSON

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 CADEN LLOYD
  • 2 GRANT KLEMAN
  • 3 BOSTON WALDHOFF

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JAY THAYER
  • 2 JAYGER CORDES
  • 3 JON THAYER
  • 4 JENESSA BLISS
  • DAWSON SYPNIESKI

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 16 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON FISCHER
  • 2 ALEX MCCABE
  • 3 IAN DREXLER
  • 4 ISAAC CHARLTON
  • 5 ARRON FISCHER
  • 6 SAM FINCH
  • 7 BLAKE WYNN
  • 8 PEYTON HOOPER
  • CKYLAR KINGSLEY
  • LATHAN JILLSON
  • STEVEN BOWMAN
  • JOE TESSMAN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAUNTE SELLERS
  • 2 KADEN ALVORD
  • 3 IVAN HARTKOPF
  • 4 CONNOR LEE HINTZ
  • 5 JORDAN RANUM
  • 6 DOMINIK SEEBECK
  • 7 BEN GOETTE
  • 8 CARSON NORD
  • TREVOR BOWMAN
  • SEVIN KANE
  • ANDREW JOHNSON
  • BENJAMIN REISS

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEEGAN VISHER
  • 2 COBI KIFFMEYER
  • 3 KADEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 4 CARSON MICHAEL RIETSCHEL
  • 5 JOHN MCTIGHE
  • 6 CARTER JILLSON
  • 7 ANTONIO TRAN
  • 8 JOSHUA CHARLTON
  • CONNOR OPSAHL
  • JORY POTTER

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON HEHR
  • 2 ALEC REICHEL
  • 3 HUNTER NASH
  • 4 DALTON POULIOT
  • 5 JORDAN DYLKOWSKI
  • MAX NEUMANN

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 5 & Under / Girls

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON VOIGT
  • 2 AVA MILZ
  • 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL
  • 4 KAIA AUSTIN
  • KENADIE NEELAN

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON PECKHAM
  • 2 AUDREY KEMPEL
  • 3 ORIAUNA MOEN
  • 4 GABBY O'BRIEN
  • MADELINE NEWENHOUSE

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • 2 KALI STREETER
  • 3 ALLI LANCTOT
  • 4 SELINA JEFFERS
  • 5 EMA MAGERS
  • 6 ABIGAIL SCHEELER
  • AUSTYN MARAS

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 2 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 3 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 4 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • 5 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • EMBER VELDKAMP

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 3 BRAYDEN KEMPEL
  • 4 RILEY LARSON
  • 5 JORDON BEAUDRY
  • 6 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 7 JOSEPH SCHEELER
  • 8 RILEY VERLY
  • COLTEN LANDWER
  • JAYDON DOHERTY
  • DEVIN NELSON
  • TOMMY CAMPBELL
  • DAWSON CROUSE
  • ELIJAH RODAHL
  • KOLTEN MAGERS
  • KELLER CROTTY
  • ELYSHA QUALLEY
  • MYLES WOCHNICK
  • MITCHELL VOSS
  • JOSH LANCTOT

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 DEVLIN LAMKE
  • 3 KYLE JOHNSON
  • 4 CALEB WOOD
  • 5 TYLER NELSON
  • 6 ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • 7 BLAKE CANNON
  • 8 JACOB STUNDAHL
  • JIMMY STREETER
  • DOMINIC HANLIN
  • JAY OLSON
  • KOBE THORSON
  • JACOB ONSTAD
  • MASON MOONEY
  • DEVYN BOWERS
  • TRISTIN SIEGAL
  • NICK POZORSKI

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX ANTIL
  • 2 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 3 QUINTEN MARTINEZ
  • 4 SCOTT POSTEMA
  • 5 TATE BOWERS
  • 6 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 7 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 8 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • ALEX BAHE
  • CHASE NELSON
  • BRANDYN WOLF

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 2 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • 3 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 4 BRODY CHAN
  • 5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • MATTHEW SIEGAL

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 3 AUSTIN MILNE
  • 4 ALEX LAMERE
  • 5 SKYLER ELLSON
  • 6 TANNER BRUDWICK
  • 7 CARTER FERGUSON
  • 8 AUSTIN PULSIFER
  • BYRON JACKSON
  • TAYLOR ALSLEBEN

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: