TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Dl_412_logo2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
DL 412 BMX Map

Location:
Detroit Lakes MN 56501
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Philip Krabbe
(218) 841-6570
info@412bmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 BODIE KAML
  • 2 LORELAI RUSSELL
  • 3 DEKLAN CARR
  • 4 CECILIA SHELSTAD
  • BETHANY DOUGHERTY

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 LYDIA PETERS
  • 2 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • 3 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • KARA HANSON

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JAXSON PROCTER
  • 2 CASHTON STILLER
  • 3 AUBREY BINEK
  • 4 BRODY KARLEN
  • ELLIOT MARTIN

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN SHELSTAD
  • 2 JACOB HALBUR
  • 3 BROOK BONN
  • 4 GRADY RICK
  • 5 JORDAN NELSON
  • 6 CADENCE STILLER
  • BRODY GRAY
  • CHARLIE BERTRAND

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE DILLON
  • 2 CARLI JO LARSON
  • 3 DILLON BARKER
  • 4 PAIGE BONN
  • 5 MIKKEL HEINLEIN
  • 6 ETHAN ANDERSON
  • 7 LISA DOUGHERTY
  • 8 ISABELLE SMUDE
  • MOLLIE SCEPUREK

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 LAUREN ANDERSON
  • 2 KENNEDY RECH
  • 3 MADDISON GUSTAFSON

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 NADIA GRAY
  • 2 DOMINIC SCEPUREK
  • 3 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF
  • 4 JACOB NELSON
  • GABBIE GETTY

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN MARTIN
  • 2 MADELYNN GETTY
  • 3 CHANCELOR RUSSELL
  • 4 SUMMER LOOMER
  • ELLA FIELDS

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 KEATON FAYETTE
  • 2 NILS KAPPEL
  • 3 JORDAN EHNERT

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 2 CHASE PETERKA
  • 3 JOHNNY BERIOU
  • 4 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 5 BRAYDEN SNOBL
  • 6 LATHAN JILLSON
  • 7 LUCIAN MILLER
  • CKYLAR KINGSLEY

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN RUDOLPH
  • 2 ELMAR ARNOLD
  • 3 ZACH LARSON
  • 4 BRET THAYER
  • 5 CONNOR OPSAHL
  • HUNTER RUSSELL

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ROWAN HAVEN
  • 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON
  • 3 AVA MILZ
  • 4 ABIGAYLE NEELAN
  • 5 EMILY HAUGEN
  • ABBYGAEL BEYER

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 KONNER SPERLE
  • 2 TATE BOWERS
  • 3 CHASE NELSON

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: