TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Faribault BMX Map

Location:
South Alexander Park - 1010 7th Avenue NW
Faribault MN 55021
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Trudy Kirk
952-215-1249
faribaultbmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON SWEET
  • 2 KEGAN JONES
  • 3 VINCENT FULLER
  • 4 GUNNAR HOLCOMBE
  • 5 EMMA MCDONALD
  • 6 CAYDEN MIGUEL
  • AUBREE OLSON

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAXTON VAN
  • 2 COLE LACANNE
  • 3 WYATT ADAMEK
  • 4 RYLAN ARCHAMBAULT
  • 5 ADDISON WELCKLE
  • 6 SKYLY THOMPSON
  • JILLIAN BUFFINGTON

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE HILL
  • 3 WILLIAM BUFFINGTON
  • 4 BLAKE SAMLASKA
  • IAN SEVCIK

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMILIO TREVINO
  • 2 BRENDEN MIGUEL
  • 3 ASHTUN LITTLE

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB SALABA
  • 2 JOEY OLSON
  • 3 AUSTEN ALMENDINGER

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAYDEN PURRIER
  • 2 GAVIN JOHNSON
  • 3 JEREMY TREVINO

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN SHELSTAD
  • 2 COLSTEN ALMENDINGER
  • 3 JAXSON PROCTER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COOPER MARAS
  • 2 BRAYLON MALLOY
  • 3 RYLAN LECHNER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALEX SELLNER
  • 2 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 3 AYDEN HULTMAN
  • 4 DYLAN SAMLASKA
  • 5 DONNIE BROWN
  • 6 COLLIN WILSON
  • CARSON OCONNOR

District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 2 TIM GALLANT
  • 3 JIM KLEIN
  • BILLY YOUNG

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 2 CADEN LLOYD
  • 3 MAXWELL RITTER
  • 4 CECELIA CALLAHAN
  • 5 CORBIN YOUNG
  • 6 ISAAC CHARLTON
  • DANIEL KLEIN

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: