TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Faribault BMX Map

Location:
South Alexander Park - 1010 7th Avenue NW
Faribault MN 55021
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Trudy Kirk
952-215-1249
faribaultbmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 LORELAI RUSSELL
  • 2 CHASE LONEY
  • 3 EMMA NOLTE
  • 4 BRIELLE ANDERSON
  • EVELYN BROWN

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVIN NELSON
  • 2 COLE ONSTAD
  • 3 JESSE HAUCK

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX GONET
  • 2 PAXTON SCHENDEL
  • 3 SOPHIA MISNER

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CLAYTON ETNIER
  • 2 DJ CONLAN
  • 3 EMILY HAUGEN
  • 4 MADDISON GUSTAFSON
  • BROOKLYN WALDHOFF

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRYAN SPIES
  • 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN
  • 3 CHANCELOR RUSSELL
  • 4 GAVIN JOHNSON
  • 5 KEAGAN HANASZ
  • 6 ELLA FIELDS
  • 7 MICHAEL ERICSSON
  • AUSTEN ALMENDINGER

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC FINNEY
  • 2 NILS KAPPEL
  • 3 TRISTAN STONE
  • 4 ANGELA SPIES
  • AMALIA BRISENO

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 / Novice

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 AARON NELSON
  • 2 RICHARD MISNER
  • 3 SCOTT GAGE
  • JOSEPH HULTMAN

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 LAYNE BROWN
  • 2 KALLEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 3 BRADEN RICK
  • WYATT KAUPPI

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CADEN LLOYD
  • 2 CHASE PETERKA
  • 3 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 4 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 5 JAKE WALKER
  • 6 CAMERON MURPHY
  • 7 ETHAN KASTER
  • 8 BOSTON WALDHOFF
  • SEVIN KANE

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 RENATA BASAJ
  • 2 CAITLIN J PARKS
  • 3 VICTORIA PLUMMER
  • 4 JENESSA BLISS
  • AUSTYN MARAS

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 2 JORDON BEAUDRY
  • 3 COLTEN LANDWER
  • 4 DEVIN NELSON
  • 5 JOSHUA CHARLTON
  • 6 LOGAN REEL
  • KADEN BREITKREUTZ

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB KAUL
  • 2 ALEX ANTIL
  • 3 JOE HAUCK
  • 4 TATE BOWERS
  • 5 CHASE NELSON
  • ALEC REICHEL

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 2 LOGAN GOETTE
  • 3 TERREN BALLENTINE

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: