TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Fond Du Lac BMX Club Map

Location:
307 N Hickory St
Fond Du lac WI 54935
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Patrick Beniger
920-207-7065
Joanna Beniger
920-207-7064
pat.beniger@fdlbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 CHESNEY PEPPLER
  • 2 MADDEN PEPPLER

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 ERIKA WILKE
  • 2 RENNEN SHACKLETON
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 JAX PESCH
  • 2 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 3 TYLER GAGE

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRENDON STELLING
  • 2 GARRETT KLUTH
  • 3 MICHAEL REYES
  • SKYLAR JACOBS

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 ESPEN WILKE
  • 2 ADDISON SWANEY
  • 3 RYDER STEFFANUS
  • 4 MADISYNN STOVER
  • JACKSON WERGIN

State / 7 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 GAGE HASSE
  • 2 NATE RUEDINGER
  • 3 ASHTON ESTRADA
  • 4 GAVINN TUDAHL
  • 5 NATHAN HORN
  • 6 BRAYDEN EGGERS
  • MASON SCHWERDTFEGER

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN KELLY
  • 2 KAIYA RUEDINGER
  • 3 ABIGAIL LA BREC

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE BENNETT
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER ESTRADA
  • 3 BELLA JOHNSON
  • XANDER WICKESBERG

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 TANNER TREUTEL
  • 2 JAYDEN SMITH
  • 3 NATE FEUCHT

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN KLEIN
  • 2 TJ VITA
  • 3 ASHLEY REYES

State / 46 & Over / Novice

  • 1 CAL GREENING
  • 2 JEFF GAUTHIER
  • 3 GLENN MCVICKAR

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LELAND BENIGER
  • 2 JACOB MESSER
  • 3 MARC TESSEN
  • 4 LANDON MORTIMER
  • 5 IAN LIEBL
  • 6 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • JUSTIN LANGE

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB KLITZKE
  • 2 RJ GOLDBERG
  • 3 KODY SCHWERDTFEGER
  • KADEN GROHMAN

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAVON BENT
  • 2 DAKOTA EGGERS
  • 3 MASON GAUTHIER
  • 4 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • COOPER TEMME

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • 2 TYLER HORN
  • 3 CARTER GREENING

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 LILI VONHOLZEN
  • 2 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS
  • 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • AUDREY STELLING

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 2 EMERSON SWANEY
  • 3 PAIGE HAUSER
  • PAIGE BAUMAN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 TY NAGLER
  • 3 TEAGEN TREUTEL

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JULIAN BASAJ
  • 2 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 3 CADEN HERRICK
  • 4 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • AIDEN KNUDSEN

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 2 MICHAEL REYES
  • 3 SKYLAR JACOBS

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: