State Final Double
September 11, 2016
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-09-11
Rider Results
State Championship Final
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JORDAN KIMPSON, AURORA, CO
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FT COLLINS, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 2 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 ASHLEY TABOR, GATES BMX, DELTA, CO
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELANIE ALLEN, IM BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
- 2 BRANDI TABOR, DELTA, CO
- 3 KILEY NIVEN, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE KLASS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 CAROL TURNER, MORRISON, CO
- 3 KAREN JONES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REID PORTER, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPEL, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE, MONUMENT, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN THE MANIAC WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 JACK POCKETKNIFE PARSONS, EL JEBEL, CO
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 TRISTAN TRINCADO, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 ZACHARY WHITE, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
- 8 DANTE HUMPHREY, CARBONDALE, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
- 4 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 5 HARRISON WHITE, CARBONDALE, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON MALPASS, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 IAN SCHILLINGER, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 JACOB MOORE, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 GRIFFIN COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BLEE, ADRENILINE BMX / GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TREY CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 COBY CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 NASH LUCAS, VAIL, CO
- 3 DALTON NORTON, ARVADA, CO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 OLIVER GODFREY, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 COLE REED, BRIGHTON, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 KEVIN NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 3 DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAY LUSCOMBE, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENILINE BMX / GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CHUCK COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, THORNTON, CO
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 TIM SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM HUDSON, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 BILL WELFELT, GATES BMX, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE SEDA, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 COSTNER BRADSHAW, EAGLE, CO
- 4 MAXON ANDERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 BRYSEN SMITH, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 PAXTON COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 8 CODY (NITRO) NEKVASIL, IM BMX, THORNTON, CO
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKS BENT, EAGLE, CO
- 2 STELLA LAMIELLE, ARVADA, CO
- 3 REESE TAYLOR, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 4 CADEN LAPOINTE, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 EVAN BOHLER, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 6 TANNER TRINCADO, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 8 XAVIER ALLEN, GOLDEN, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM WHITE, CORTEZ, CO
- 2 ZAC FIRKINS, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 KATIE LOMBARDI, EAGLE, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAE PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TOBY DAUGHERTY, WHITEWATER, CO
- 3 HAYDEN READ, CASTLE ROCK, CO
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRON LAPOINTE, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 LUKE ULLREY, LOMA, CO
- 3 NOAH GOMEZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MAGGIE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 5 JACK SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 6 NATHANIEL SIMICH, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 SKYLAR DANKO, DENVER, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OREN MOORE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 HENDERICK SMOCK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DEVON BLANCHARD, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 STEVIE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 5 ANDREW SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM EDWARDS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 WYATT JOHNS, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 NICHOLAS COLSTAD, CENTENNIAL, CO
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAMILTON JOHNS, GOLDEN, CO
- 2 CAREY MCCREADY, BOULDER, CO
- 3 ASHTON DANKO, DENVER, CO
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 2 IAN SOLANO, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 MIGUEL LOPEZ, FT COLLINS, CO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PEET, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JACOB REESE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 RICHARD JANNEY, ARVADA, CO
- 4 JASON NIVEN, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KRIKOR KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 3 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 ALBERT MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MARKEY, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 LANDON NIVEN, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 IVAN COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 LIAM HOLT, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 3 LUCAS GEBAUER, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 BRODY MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 5 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 COLIN LAMIELLE, ARVADA, CO
- 4 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 5 SAM SCHMIDT, GOLDEN, CO
- 6 GAVIN POLLOCK, ARVADA, CO
- 7 KAI SIMICH, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 AYDEN CORDOVA, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 LEVI LLOYD, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 FINNEGAN MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 4 SAWYER CARVER, C6 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 RILEY STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 6 GIBSON EVEN, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 ETHAN DEEM, DURANGO, CO
- 8 JUNIOR REIGLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GAGE MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 2 COOPER HUGGINS, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 RILEY NUNN, FREDERICK, CO
- 4 STONE CARVER, C6 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 WILL LENNERT, LYONS, CO
- 6 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 7 STINGRAY DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 COLE CHISM, CARBONDALE, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DERREK BALSER, HENDERSON, CO
- 2 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 SAM FRIDAY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 CHENTE ANDERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CASEN DOBBS, GOLDEN, CO
- 6 CALEB GRUBENHOFF, AURORA, CO
- 7 BRYCE JACKSON, LIVERMORE, CO
- 8 BRAYDEN UNSETH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH PEET, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 GANESH VENKATRAM, IM BMX, GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO
- 3 MAX JOHNSON, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 BLAKE HOOKER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AUSTIN STEUART, THORTON, CO
- 6 RYAN KING, FREDERICK, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEIT SCHAFER, HESPERUS, CO
- 2 TYLER JUSTINIANI, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 LASSEN GRIGGS, DURANGO, CO
- 4 JACOB REED, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 BRADEN ABBS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CHASE TAYLOR, ELIZABETH, CO
- 7 BIG DEAL TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 BRAYDEN SUPER DUPER COOPER, REBEL RACING/BAOMBSHELL/AVENTA , CLIFTON, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NIK CLOSE, GREELEY, CO
- 2 ADAM EISENHAUER, EAGLE, CO
- 3 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SPOHN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 GABRIEL FRIZZELL, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 NOAH HASELBY, FT COLLINS, CO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 2 COLTON RICE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 TREVOR MCDANIEL, EATON, CO
- 4 NOAH TAYLOR, PARKER, CO
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN MCCOMBS, PUEBLO, CO
- 2 TREVOR HAWKS, REBEL RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 TREVOR CASON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 2 DENNIS MILLER, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 3 MATTHEW FENTON, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 RYAN WILLIAMS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 MIKE SEDA, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 MATTHEW QUILLEN, ARVADA, CO
- 7 ANDREW SCHUPNER, PHIPPSBURG, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN POLLOCK, ARVADA, CO
- 2 RICHARD KLASS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JUSTIN CARVER, C6 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 ROMAN DIAZ SR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 ERIC LEE, IMBMX, AURORA, CO
- 8 DAVID ESLICK, CASTLE ROCK, CO
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STYLIN RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 2 ELLY SEMKO, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 ZOEY RAMSEY, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 2 CADEN JOHNSON, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 MYLA SEDA, LITTLETON, CO
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMY (HONEY BADGER) ALPIT, DACONOI / TUFF GIRLS, ERIE, CO
- 2 MICKIE JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 4 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/REBEL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLE BURTARD, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FT COLLINS, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 JORDAN KIMPSON, AURORA, CO
- 3 ANNA MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 2 SUMMER WILSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, J&R BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
- 5 SHELBY SCHUMACHER, THORNTON, CO
- 6 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, DURANGO, CO
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER JONES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 CAROL TURNER, MORRISON, CO
- 3 MELISSA MUHR, GRASSROOTS CYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL KREMPEL, BRIGHTON, CO
- 2 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 3 KONNOR BURNS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 REID PORTER, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 NATHAN BARNEY, GOLDEN FIGHTS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN VENDETTI, FLORENCE, CO
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JACK POCKETKNIFE PARSONS, EL JEBEL, CO
- 4 IAN THE MANIAC WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 ETHAN TAYLOR, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 KASTON (BONE SHAKER) KAIL, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI/RMBA/REPLAY, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ZACHARY WHITE, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 WYATT SEMKO, GOLDEN, CO
- 7 TRISTAN TRINCADO, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 JADEN REEVES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEAGAN O'NEAL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
- 4 BRAEDON MITCHELL, REBEL RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 BRENDEN MARKLEY, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CARSON MALPASS, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 IAN SCHILLINGER, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 CLAYTON EHRHARD, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 JACOB MOORE, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BLEE, ADRENILINE BMX / GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 SKYE MARSHALL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MITCH CRIDER, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 TREY CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 JOSHUAH KAMMER, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 ELI MASSEY, DENVER, CO
- 7 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE, CO
- 8 COBY CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 DARIAN TOUREENE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DILLON TURNER, MORRISON, CO
- 4 ROBBY CRIDER, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 NOAH STEVENSON, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 JACOB CAVALLARO, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 NASH LUCAS, VAIL, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT SMITH, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 LOGAN KREILING, BERTHOUD, CO
- 3 KADAN CHANDLER, CORTEZ, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH ZEIGLER, GYPSUM, CO
- 2 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 3 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 4 ZACHARY PARRISH, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 COLTON NORTON, ARVADA, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN RAYMOND, AURORA, CO
- 2 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 CLAYTON SODERSTROM, REBEL RACING/BOMBSHELL/AVENT , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 OLIVER GODFREY, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LARRY HUFF, PEDEL TO THE METAL, GOLDEN, CO
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, DURANGO, CO
- 3 COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 NICK SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 6 BJORN BREDESON, EAGLE, CO
- 7 KIOWA RITCHESON, COLLEGE PLACE, WA
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN RUPE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENILINE BMX / GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CHRIS LARSON, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JOE QUARANTILLO, DILLON, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 JAMIE ZEIGLER, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, THORNTON, CO
- 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, S JORDAN, UT
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA MUHR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 CHARLIZE BALSER, HENDERSON, CO
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KACI BURNS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 WILL AIETA, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 BANE SCHLUNDT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 AUSTIN ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 6 TRAVIS ANDERSON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 ARCHER SPEICHER, TRUCKEE, CA
- 8 OWEN BOHLER, LAKEWOOD, CO
Social