Race Results
Race Date: 2014-02-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS HODGE
- 2 DEVAN CALL
- 3 MASON BARLOW
- CAMERON HILL
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKERY LARISON
- 2 AUSTIN WATERN
- 3 TYLER A HANCOCK
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RAYMOND BRADFORD
- 2 WESLEY BUTLER
- CHRIS ILLING
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER
- 2 CHRISTOPHER W HANCOCK
- 3 SHAWN M FISCHVOGT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 THEODORE HILL
- 2 MIKE JOHNSON
- 3 RICK TOLER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD
- 2 KAILUM BUTTS
- 3 CONNOR CLARK
- 4 PARKER DICKERSON
- 5 ELI JONES
- 6 ANTHONY PIETZRAK
- REAGAN RICE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JASON LINVILLE
- 2 BRADY MCCLEN
- 3 CAMERON KOSLOVSKY
- 4 TROY ENGELMAN
- 5 CARTER MARIMON
- BRODIE BAILEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN MARIMON
- 2 RILEY SEAL
- 3 RYLEE MIKESELL
- 4 JAELYNN PEYTON
- 5 JOSE GUTIERREZ
- 6 NATHAN ESCHMEYER
- 7 JACOB WHITE
- TYLER FRY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 PEYTON DICKERSON
- 2 COLE WARD
- 3 ETHAN JONES
- BRYSON STANFILL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER A HANCOCK
- 2 KELLER WHITE
- 3 MADISON BARLOW
- 4 CARLEY CRANE
- ABIGAIL HAYWOOD
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON FISCHVOGT
- 2 ZACH NEELEY
- 3 BRITTANY ELSMAN
- CODY SMITH
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHASE HETZEL
- 2 ISAAC SCHMIDT
- 3 RONNIE BREWER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON SIZEMORE
- 2 TYLER LOOPER
- 3 KAVANAUGH KREISA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADLEY GORJUP
- 2 LANDON MILLER
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADEN SHELLEY
- 2 LIAM MCCLEN
- 3 JJ HOPPER
- 4 JORDON BRADLEY
- MARCO BUENTELLO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY NUGENT
- 2 ZACHARY SALE
- 3 CHASE MANUEL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES OROURKE
- 2 EARL RHOADS IV
- 3 ADAM JOHNSON
- 4 ZACHARY FRY
- HANNAH LAWWILL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GABRIELLE CRANE
- 2 DILLON VAUGHN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DICKERSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DJ MOORE
- 2 JOHN HORTON
- 3 NATHAN JOHNSON
- 4 TYLER ABNEY
- AJ LAWWILL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN SEAL
- 2 JACOB BARTELLIS
- 3 CODY HATTER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN JACKSON
- 2 JACOB DALTON
- 3 KURTIS PAGE
- TRAVIS LOWE
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN THOMPSON
- 2 WESLEY BUTLER
- 3 TRAVIS GOIN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CLINT FRY
- 2 CHRIS ILLING
- 3 WILLIAM MARTIN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN LORENZ
- 2 WYATT CLARK
- 3 JAKSON ROHRER
- DALLAS HODGE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYLER LORENZ
- 2 EVIN FLORA
- 3 AUSTIN WATERN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN KELLEY
- 2 STEPHEN RAGLAND
- 3 RODOLFO BUENTELLO
- JORDAN WENING
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 SPENCER COLE
- 2 CONLEY NEWBERRY
- 3 MATHEW DILLAVOU
- CONNOR ENGELMAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON
- 2 CAMERON ADDY
- 3 JACOB LOGAN
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER
- 2 KEVIN KREISA
- 3 JOSH YOUNG
- THOMAS MERRYMAN