TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-06-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 GABRIEL AVERY
  • 4 TYLER BRODE
  • 5 ASHTON SMITH

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON KROON
  • 2 BROOKLYN CASTILLO
  • 3 KEVIN WILLIAMS

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTIAN ROMERO
  • 3 RACHAEL MILLER

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BRENT KANAK
  • 2 ANTHONY MCGUIRE
  • 3 HARLEY MIKUS
  • 5 MAXIMILLIAN MCGUIRE

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DILLON SILVIS
  • 2 MALAKI HUFF
  • ALLANA DARROW

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH ROMERO
  • 2 CHEYENNE FIELDS
  • 3 PARKER STRANGE
  • 4 COLE DARROW
  • 5 KEVIN SANCHEZ
  • 6 LAUREN NEWSOM
  • 7 AUSTIN AYARS
  • 8 AUSTIN SILVIS
  • KEVIN SANCHEZ

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 EDDY PENILLA
  • 2 SHILOH FIELDS

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON BABCOCK
  • 2 DREW LAYTON
  • 3 SHAWN NICOLSON

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN ADAMS
  • 2 JACOB CHILDERS
  • 3 COOPER THOMPSON

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZOIE ROSS
  • 2 JOSHUA REWIS
  • 3 TOBY PERSELLIN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARET LLOYD
  • 2 JACOB EDGE
  • 3 DEVIN MILLER

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANAIS HILL
  • 2 CARSON MILLER
  • 3 AUSTIN CASTILLO

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • 2 PHELAN HYATT
  • 3 ADIN PERSELLIN
  • 4 MYKAYLA RAMIREZ
  • KODY MILNOR

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • 2 RYAN RODGERS
  • 3 DYLAN NEWSOM

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS WILLIAMS
  • 2 MIKE CASTILLO
  • 3 DEREK RODGERS
  • 4 BRUCE EDGE
  • 5 JONATHAN A SOWLES
  • 6 DUSTY OLIVER
  • STEVEN ENGLISH

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 VALLEN TUPPER
  • 2 SALEM ROBERTSON
  • 3 CARLEY SMITH

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 2 CAMERON WING
  • 3 HAYDEN PUTMAN
  • ASHTON SMITH

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 TY ROBERTSON
  • 2 ASHTON KROON
  • 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • TYLER BRODE

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY ROSS
  • 2 ALEC LAYTON
  • 3 CADEN BOSTIAN

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BRENT STERRIKER
  • 2 TREVOR HAHNEL
  • 3 KASSANDRA RAMIREZ

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ROXANNE BOGGS
  • 2 MARGARET RODGERS
  • 3 REBECCA BERZEWSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: