TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 VALLEN TUPPER
  • SALEM ROBERTSON

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 TY ROBERTSON
  • 3 CALEB CRAFT
  • 4 JUSTIN RICHARDSON
  • WESTON CONNORS

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 3 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 4 THOMAS SECHRIST
  • CARSON MILLER

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIC MORRISON
  • 2 SPENCER MESSICK
  • 3 SHILOH FIELDS

State / 15 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK
  • 2 RYAN RODGERS
  • 3 VICTOR MONDRAGON

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 GEORGE WHEELER
  • 2 QUENTIN NORTON
  • 3 GREG CRAFT
  • 4 CLARENCE WHITE
  • 5 PAUL GONZALES
  • 6 DAVID LARRABEE
  • BILLY ASCH

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JASON UHL
  • 2 KOWEN ADAMS
  • 3 TY JURECZKI
  • 4 ISAIAH VANPELT
  • 5 HEIDI SANCHEZ
  • 6 KARLEE BROWN
  • 7 RHYS BAKER
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH
  • COLBY OBRIEN

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 PAYTON DUNN
  • 2 DANIEL MATOUSEK
  • 3 KYLIE MURPHY
  • 4 HALIE SANCHEZ
  • 5 STONEY CONNORS
  • 6 IAN WILLIAMSON
  • 7 ZACHARI LOFTUS
  • 8 TRISTAN MITCHELL
  • BROOKLYN BOSQUEZ

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SOFIA DELACRUZ
  • 2 BRYCE JOHNSON
  • 3 CORINA DELACRUZ

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ROMEO GULLETT
  • 3 DOUGLAS DEA
  • 4 WESTON CONNORS
  • DANIEL M HOWELL

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN MIRANDA
  • 2 TYLER HOLLAND
  • 3 BRIAN JOHNSON
  • LEXIE ROSE

State / 16 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON VOORHIS
  • 2 DRAKE ARNOLD
  • 3 MELODY HOWELL

State / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 DONOVAN FIELDS
  • 2 JONATHAN NASH
  • 3 MARK MONDRAGON

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER CACCIATORE
  • 2 CRAWFORD SHAW
  • 3 HUDSON MILLER
  • 4 HENDRIX SMITH
  • 5 BRODY MURPHY
  • JAKE LEARED

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLER CARSON
  • 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK
  • 3 EVAN LAMB
  • 4 JASON GUERRERO
  • 5 MASON GUTIERREZ
  • 6 MICHAEL CACCIATORE
  • 7 ISAAC GONZALES
  • 8 CALEB VANPELT
  • BRADY PULLEN
  • KYLE PETTY

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 CADE MILLER
  • 2 RYDER BURFORD
  • 3 SKYLER BURKETT
  • 4 HUNTER ROSE
  • ZACHARY OBRIEN

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JB FOX
  • 2 AUSTIN BRITT
  • 3 JOEY FINKEL
  • 4 NICOLAS MENDOZA
  • MATTHEW GUTIERREZ

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE MCCLINTOCK
  • 2 DANNY ATHERTON
  • 3 MITCH THOMPSON
  • 4 JEREMY MCCOY
  • DYLAN BROWN

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOBY TOLBERT
  • 2 MATTHEW MONROY
  • 3 JD CARNES

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 9 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 ZOIE ROSS
  • 4 KALYN HOLLOWAY
  • 5 LAUREN BARR
  • ASHLIN LAWING

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 2 RYLIE ELKIN
  • 3 CHEYENNE FIELDS

State / 14 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE RIEGLER
  • 2 CODY RIDDLE
  • 3 LOGAN BARR
  • 4 QUAY EDWARDS
  • DREW LAYTON

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB CRAFT
  • 2 KIEL ROSS
  • 3 COHAN PERKINS
  • 4 MASON TEAGUE
  • 5 ZACHARY MCCULLOUGH
  • 6 BRAYDEN WILLIAMS
  • 7 JOSHUA GILSTRAP
  • LANE HOLLAND

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN WOOD
  • 2 JACKSON RODELL
  • 3 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 4 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • IAN NANCE

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 2 ASHTON PERKINS
  • 3 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
  • 4 JAKOBE IRVIN
  • ISAIAH ARAGONEZ

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 DEVYN DAVIS
  • 3 CALEB CRAFT
  • 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 5 RHETT ATTAWAY
  • 6 RAYNE LANKFORD
  • 7 TYLER BRODE
  • 8 TY ROBERTSON
  • GRAYSON MURPHY
  • TYLER YOUNG

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON
  • 2 BRAYDEN HUGHES
  • 3 ERIC MORRISON
  • 4 COLTEN TAYLOR
  • SPENCER MESSICK

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 2 MASON COOPER
  • 3 BLAKE LANKFORD
  • 4 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • 5 COLTON ROBERTS
  • DYLAN ZILLIOX

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 CHRYSTOFER DAVIS
  • 2 CODY TAYLOR
  • 3 EVAN PRIESTLEY
  • 4 THOMAS NORWOOD
  • 5 STEVEN SECHRIST
  • JOSHUA BERLINER

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH BECK
  • 2 JUAN GUERRERO
  • 3 TIM KNEIP

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL LOVREN
  • 2 DARREN LANKFORD
  • 3 FRANK ROSS

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN SCHWINN
  • 2 COURTNEY LAKE
  • 3 CATHERINE CHUDAKOFF

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 2 PAYTEN KOOYERS
  • 3 MICHELLE DAVIS
  • 4 JESSICA LEE
  • 5 TRISHA WHEELER
  • JUHREE UHL

State / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 JESSICA LEE
  • 2 SHANNON RAMIREZ
  • 3 JANET BRODE

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MEGAN C SHAW
  • 2 LORI STOUT
  • 3 MARGARET RODGERS
  • 4 SHANNON RAMIREZ
  • JULIE MCCULLOUGH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: