TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH
  • 2 KARLEE BROWN
  • 3 BENJAMIN OLIVER

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN REARICK
  • 2 PAYTON DUNN
  • 3 TRISTAN MITCHELL
  • 4 STONEY CONNORS
  • 5 KYLIE MURPHY
  • IAN WILLIAMSON

District / 12 / Novice

  • 2 ROMEO GULLETT
  • 3 DOUGLAS DEA
  • 4 SOFIA DELACRUZ
  • CORINA DELACRUZ

District / 16 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER CACCIATORE
  • 2 BRODY MURPHY
  • 3 SCARLETT RODGERS

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOEY FINKEL
  • 2 MATTHEW GUTIERREZ
  • 3 NICOLAS MENDOZA

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 SCOTTY MCINTYRE
  • 2 VICTOR MONDRAGON
  • 3 MARK MONDRAGON
  • Not a Current Member

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 2 ZOIE ROSS
  • 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY

District / 14 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 AIDAN PEREZ
  • 2 A J HERNANDEZ
  • 3 LUCAS LOUTHAN
  • 4 IAN DAVIS
  • PRESTON KROON

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 KIEL ROSS
  • 2 MASON TEAGUE
  • 3 COHAN PERKINS
  • 4 ZACHARY MCCULLOUGH
  • BRAYDEN WILLIAMS

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JACKSON RODELL
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 IAN NANCE
  • AYDAN LOPEZ

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 DEVYN DAVIS
  • 3 TY ROBERTSON
  • 4 RHETT ATTAWAY
  • 5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 6 GRAYSON MURPHY
  • RAYNE LANKFORD

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 2 BLAKE LANKFORD
  • 3 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • 4 DYLAN ZILLIOX
  • 5 CODY PETREE
  • 6 SPENCER MESSICK
  • COLTEN TAYLOR

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 NATE SINGER
  • 2 BRENT STERRIKER
  • 3 TRENTON BAILEY
  • 4 BRYAN HARRELL
  • JERRY SHEA

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSICA LEE
  • 2 SHANNON RAMIREZ
  • 3 REBECCA BERZEWSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: