TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-03-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 BONNIE SHOLITON
  • 2 SHANE HINES
  • 3 CATHERINE MRAZEK
  • SARAH MCKAY

Gold Cup / 3 Balance / Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 LIAM LEVERING
  • 2 CECELIE DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 NOVA WOODS
  • EVELYN OLIPHANT

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 QUAY EDWARDS
  • 2 KASON VITITOW
  • 3 NOAH ORTEGA

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK
  • 3 AYDEN WATTS
  • 4 KODY CLICK
  • STONEY CONNORS

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 WESTON CONNORS
  • 3 CARTER MILLER

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 KEEGAN DURBIN
  • 2 ILEANAH SCOTT
  • 3 ADALINE BONDS
  • 4 CADE CARSON
  • JAXON BRAND

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER ENGLISH
  • 2 CARTER GRAVES
  • 3 FIDENCIO GONZALEZ IV
  • KEILEIGH PATCHES

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 CODY MITCHELL
  • 2 ZOIE WOODS
  • 3 GIANCARLO BAUTISTA
  • MARISSA NORRIS

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB LEVERING
  • 2 JOSHUA LEVERING
  • 3 SAVANNAH SECHRIST

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO
  • 2 OWEN BESEDA
  • 3 MAXIMILLION WULFMEYER
  • 4 LAYTON ROWELL
  • JACK HIBBETTS

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 KENT SNEAD
  • 2 BILL DAVIS
  • 3 TRAVIS JONES

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 MACKENZIE MILLER
  • SHELBY WATTS

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 PRESTON KROON
  • 3 IAN DAVIS
  • 4 AYDEN WATTS
  • AIDAN PEREZ

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN WOOD
  • 2 JACKSON RODELL
  • 3 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • 4 JAKOBE IRVIN
  • 5 JAMES NAVARRO
  • 6 CALEB ULMAN
  • ZANDER MORENO

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 RHETT ATTAWAY
  • 2 CARSON MILLER
  • 3 JEREMY MCCOY
  • 4 ASHTON KROON
  • DYLAN BROWN

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 THOMAS SECHRIST
  • 3 JOSEPH BURNARD
  • 4 HECTOR BANUELOS
  • 5 DEREK PARKER
  • 6 BRODY ROSS
  • COLTEN TAYLOR

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 PONTON CARY
  • 2 CODY TAYLOR
  • 3 ROBERT HERRICK
  • 4 STEVEN SECHRIST
  • 5 KYLE ORLOWSKI
  • BRYAN HARRELL

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: