TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2008-07-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TREVOR HAHNEL
  • 2 ANTHONY ROBBIANO
  • 3 JOSHUA BERLINER

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYAN CONNOR
  • 2 KEVIN NECHVILLE
  • 3 AARON FOREMAN
  • 4 RON ROBBIANO
  • 5 DONALD WILLIS
  • ROGER SCHMITT

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RUSSELL WATSON
  • 2 NATHAN BARTO
  • 3 DARREN BOND

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON KENSKY
  • 2 CASE CONNOR
  • 4 AIDAN BOND
  • 5 ANDREW BRADBURN
  • 6 ASHTON KENSKY

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON FOREMAN
  • 3 COLE DARROW

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY DARROW
  • 2 COLE CONNOR
  • 3 JORDAN SCHMITT

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 HANNAH BRADFORD
  • 2 BETHANIE JONES
  • 3 MATTHEW MERRILL
  • 4 PETER BOND
  • SAM DELAGARZA

District / 10 / Novice

  • 2 JOSHUA SWINDALL
  • 3 ANDREI CZERMINSKI

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 LUIS RIVERA
  • 2 HANNAH KANAPKEY
  • 4 EVAN SCHMITT

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CORBIN ESSMAN
  • 2 TY ROBERTSON
  • 3 CODY SWONSON
  • ROBERT BRADBURN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN PRIESTLEY
  • 2 ZACHARY HOWELL
  • 3 DOMINIC SILVER
  • 4 TANNER SWONSON
  • 5 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • KODY MILNOR

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS RICHMOND
  • 2 CADE ESSMAN
  • 3 COLBY LARSON
  • 4 IAN VANOVER
  • NATHAN BLAZEK

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 2 DUSTIN PRIESTLEY

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRIS HALE
  • 2 RICARDO GALLEGO
  • 3 TONI RAND
  • SHANE KOURT

District / 6 / Girls

  • 1 ABBEY BRUNGER
  • 2 ZOIE ROSS
  • 3 Not a Current Member

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 BRODY ROSS
  • 2 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER LAUDERBACK

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN BRUNGER
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 PARKER LARSON
  • 4 MARC MCARTHUR
  • JACOB HINSON

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER PETTY
  • 2 KYLE MCARTHUR
  • 3 JOSHUA BERLINER
  • ADRIAN HOFILENA

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JARRETT BEARD
  • 2 AMY MCINTYRE
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • CHANCE KANAPKEY

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CODY MCARTHUR
  • 2 ANTHONY ROBBIANO
  • 3 STERLING SETZER

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON BARTO
  • 2 STEVEN ROBBIANO
  • 3 GARRETT BILLMAN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN JOHNSON
  • 2 TREVOR HAHNEL
  • 3 ZACHARY HARRIS
  • 4 SAVANNAH HUMPHREYS
  • AMBER STERRIKER

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 CYNDI VASQUEZ
  • 2 HEIDI BRUNGER
  • 3 GLORIA SANCHEZ

District / 9 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 AUSTIN BRUNGER
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 PARKER LARSON
  • 4 JACOB HINSON
  • 5 BRODY ROSS
  • LOGAN HAHNEL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: