TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2009-10-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODY PETREE
  • 2 PARKER LARSON
  • 3 MARC MCARTHUR

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODY MCARTHUR
  • 2 BRANDON CHUDAKOFF
  • 3 KYLE MCARTHUR
  • AUSTIN BRUNGER

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 GLYNN HUNTER
  • 2 BILLY BRYSON
  • 3 ALFRED FREEMAN
  • 4 SCOT FAYARD
  • LOGAN CRAWFORD

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 SALEM ROBERTSON
  • 2 JACOB RAMOS
  • 3 KESSTON PENDLEY

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE STONE
  • 2 MALCOLM DELACRUZ
  • 3 HEIDI WILSON
  • 4 JACOB CHILDERS
  • SEBASTIAN PATINO

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CHASER CROUCH
  • 2 LOGAN DONALDSON
  • 3 TYLER BRODE

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DALLAS LOCY
  • 2 MASON LEONE
  • 3 ISAAC DIAZ

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL HALDEMAN
  • 2 ALEX DONALDSON
  • 3 LIAM HINES

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER GRUBBS
  • 2 NATHAN PATTON
  • 3 LOGAN PARRY
  • 4 DILLON SCHUMANN
  • TYLER YOUNG

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAMMY KUNTZ
  • 2 HARRISON HALE
  • 3 IAN VANOVER
  • 4 NICHOLAS FORD
  • RYAN BIRD

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JARED TWOMEY
  • 2 AARON KUNTZ
  • 3 JACOB TWOMEY
  • 4 JARED REYES
  • 5 JOSEPH NORRIS
  • 6 ZACH FRITZ
  • 7 ETHAN STEAPLES
  • LUIS ELIZONDO

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 GABRIEL ANDRADE
  • 2 LUIS RIVERA
  • 3 STERLING SETZER
  • CHRISTOPHER GAINEY

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 KARYSSA HERNANDEZ
  • 2 COURTNEY SCHUMANN
  • 3 ALEXANDRIA FORD

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 COLBY LARSON
  • 2 KASSANDRA RAMIREZ
  • 3 HANNAH KANAPKEY

District / 6 / Expert

  • 1 AIDAN BOND
  • 2 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 3 HAYDEN PUTMAN

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CORBIN ESSMAN
  • 2 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER LAUDERBACK
  • 4 TY ROBERTSON
  • COLTON LUCAS

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 DAYLEN PENDLEY
  • 2 GARRETT ASH
  • 3 CHANCE SMITH
  • BRODY ROSS

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 PARKER LARSON
  • BRANDON JONES

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 CADE ESSMAN
  • 2 CHANCE KANAPKEY
  • 3 AUSTIN BRUNGER
  • 4 EVAN PRIESTLEY
  • JACOB HINSON

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY ROBBIANO
  • 2 STEVEN ROBBIANO
  • 3 DUSTIN PRIESTLEY

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 COLBY LARSON
  • 2 SHELLEY BRYSON
  • 3 TARICA FORD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: