TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lone Star BMX Map

Location:
19795 Blanco Rd
San Antonio TX 78258
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tad Robertson
210-920-5674
http://www.facebook.com/lonestarbmx

lonestarbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-05-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 VALLEN TUPPER
  • 2 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 3 BRITTANY GOVELLA

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 TYLER BRODE
  • 4 TY ROBERTSON
  • HAIGEN SMITH

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT
  • 2 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 3 MARC MCARTHUR
  • 4 CADEN BOSTIAN
  • BRODY DENTON

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 CODY PETREE
  • 3 IAN VANOVER

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 LOGAN CRAWFORD
  • 2 ALFREDO PARRA
  • 3 DAVID LARRABEE
  • MARCO GARZA

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BROOKLYN CASTILLO
  • 2 NICHOLAS GARZA
  • 3 BRODY MURPHY
  • LAYTON ROWELL

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CARTER FORREST
  • 2 CAYLA PARRISH
  • 3 JETER HOLTORF
  • 4 JORDAN BYROM
  • AIDAN PEREZ

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JUAN CELADA
  • 2 LANDON CULPEPPER
  • 3 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ
  • BREGAN C TERRY

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 TRES BOTKIN
  • 2 NATHAN SANCHEZ
  • 3 MARISSA NORRIS

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 PAIGE SWINDOLL
  • 2 NICOLE EGGERS
  • 3 KAILA FLORES
  • CORBIN DANNHAUS

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DREW LAYTON
  • 2 CONNOR KEYS
  • 3 WALKER ALFANO

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 OZZIE ROBERTS
  • 1 CARTER FORREST
  • 2 LOGAN TRAHAN
  • 2 CAYLA PARRISH
  • 3 JETER HOLTORF
  • 3 RYDER BURFORD
  • 4 MARCELO PARRA
  • 4 JORDAN BYROM
  • 5 JAYDEN ROBLES
  • AIDAN PEREZ
  • FRANCO PARRA

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY MCCULLOUGH
  • 2 CRISTOBAL PARRA
  • 3 EDWARD AIDEN GIBSON
  • TATE GONZALES

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN WOOD
  • 2 JACOB CHILDERS
  • 3 NICHOLAS DARROW

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 CASEY EGGERS
  • 3 JOSHUA REWIS
  • 4 TOBY PERSELLIN
  • DEVIN MILLER

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 KUTTER KORTIS
  • 2 GRAYSON MURPHY
  • 3 LAYTON VANDERGRAAF
  • 4 GABRIEL AVERY
  • 5 GARET LLOYD
  • 6 JACOB EDGE
  • BRYSON MOORE

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 KASELYN ONDRIAS
  • 2 CAROLINE CARSON
  • 3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 4 JOSEPH BURNARD
  • 5 AUSTIN CASTILLO
  • JADON SCROGGINS

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 WESTON BROWN
  • 2 CODY SHRY
  • 3 TREY SCHRADER
  • 4 TREY BINGHAM
  • 5 ERIC MORRISON
  • 6 ADIN PERSELLIN
  • JUSTIN MORRIS

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 PHELAN HYATT
  • 2 TREVOR BINGHAM
  • 3 DILLON VIENNEAU
  • 4 JEREMY GARCIA
  • 5 MATTHEW MONROY
  • COREY SANCHEZ

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHAD EGGERS
  • 2 KYLE SHRY
  • 3 RYAN RODGERS

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 MIKE CASTILLO
  • 2 TEX TEMPLIN
  • 3 KRISTOPHER FORREST
  • 4 MARCO GARZA
  • JONATHAN A SOWLES

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 VALLEN TUPPER
  • 2 SALEM ROBERTSON
  • 3 MADISON SWINDOLL
  • 4 ASHLEE MOORE
  • CARLEY SMITH

District / 10 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 BEAUX MILLER
  • 3 MASON TEAGUE

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LAYTON ONDRIAS
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 ASHTON SMITH

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 HAIGEN SMITH
  • 2 PATRICIO PARRA
  • 3 NICHOLAS ELKINS

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 TY ROBERTSON
  • 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 4 JULIAN MORENO
  • 5 TYLER BRODE
  • 6 TYLER YOUNG
  • DEVYN DAVIS

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT
  • 2 ASHTON VIENNE
  • 3 BRODY DENTON
  • CADEN BOSTIAN

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CODY PETREE
  • 2 CLOVER WALDRON
  • 3 CHRYSTOFER DAVIS
  • 4 TREVOR MEEGAN
  • 5 LOGAN HAHNEL
  • 6 ALEC LAYTON
  • RYAN PERRY

District / 15 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BRENT STERRIKER
  • 2 NATE SINGER
  • 3 TREVOR HAHNEL
  • JOSEPH NORRIS

District / 17-27 / Girls

  • 1 KARYSSA HERNANDEZ
  • 2 COURTNEY LAKE
  • 3 HANNAH KANAPKEY

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 AMBER STERRIKER
  • 2 JANET BRODE
  • 3 JENNIFER SMITH
  • 4 MARGARET RODGERS
  • REBECCA BERZEWSKI

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 DARYL GARCIA
  • 2 DEREK RODGERS
  • 3 TRAVIS JONES

District / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 BRUCE EDGE
  • 2 ALAN GUARDADO
  • 3 BOBBY VELASQUEZ

District / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 LAYTON ONDRIAS
  • 2 DYLAN WOOD
  • 3 ASHTON SMITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: