TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

River_city_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
1380 Pansy Lane
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jennifer White

rivercitybmxers@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 2 MARISA CRONE
  • 3 KARA RICHMAN

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
  • 2 COLLEEN GHENT
  • 3 STEPHANIE KUNTZMANN

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN BLAKE
  • 2 COLE PETERSEN
  • 3 DANIEL QUINLAN

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB COOK
  • 2 MARLEY HARRIS
  • 3 RILEY WEAVER

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLE HUNTER
  • 2 DAKOTAH BJORNSEN
  • 3 PRESTON ROBERTSON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CARSON JOHNSON
  • 2 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 3 ERIC LINDORF
  • 4 KEN PLISKA
  • ANDREW WHITE

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 BELLA WAYLAND
  • 2 ZAHARA LEVENSON
  • 3 MORGAN SAMHAMMER
  • TOMAS SAAVEDRA

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE DEY
  • 2 ADAM JOHNSON
  • 3 KIARA TIERCE

State / 7 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN STATEN
  • 2 CUTTER NICHOLSON
  • 3 ZEB TIVNAN
  • ALYCIA WHITE

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 BODE CRONE
  • 2 KASSIUS OWENS
  • KAIDEN ZAMORA

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN KESTER
  • 2 MARK ASTRY
  • 3 PORTER ALARIE
  • 4 MASON CAMMACK
  • 5 BRAYDEN NICHOLSON
  • ANDREW STOUT

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 2 EVAN RICHMAN
  • 3 AIDEN LINDEN
  • 4 TROY NEWTON
  • TYLER MARTIN

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TANNER JORDAN
  • 2 DALTON SEWELL
  • 3 JACOB L CRUM
  • ANTHONY WHITE

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHANNON TODD
  • 2 ROYCE ADKINS
  • 3 HOLDEN GROSSMAN
  • 4 KALEB BLACKBURN
  • 5 JOSHUA PEASE
  • STEPHANIE KUNTZMANN

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER RICHMAN
  • 2 MIGUEL COLON
  • 3 RYAN SILVA
  • ANDREW WHITE

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 DESERAI WILKINSON
  • 2 PAETYN M GODWIN
  • 3 KEIRA HOLLAND
  • TAIYA CAMACHO

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 LUCY MIALKOVSKY
  • 2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
  • 3 MARISA CRONE
  • 4 KARA RICHMAN
  • 5 DESTINY ALVARADO
  • 6 SIERRA SAMHAMMER
  • 7 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • JADEN WELCH

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARGIE BEELER
  • 2 MOLLY HUNTER
  • 3 SKYLAR GERMYN
  • 4 KYLEE DRURY
  • 5 ERICA STEEVES
  • EMMA SCHARN

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG
  • 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 3 COLLEEN GHENT
  • 4 JORDAN WILLIS
  • JAYDRA KINSEY

State / 6 / Expert

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI
  • 2 CONNLEY COURTNEY
  • 3 DANIEL QUINLAN
  • 4 BANYAN HOWELL
  • 5 JAXSON HANSEL
  • 6 JASON GERMYN
  • 7 RYDER MIALKOVSKY
  • 8 LELAND LUCIO
  • NOAH SEABLOM

State / 8 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 CHANCE MILLER
  • 2 CHRISTIAN KLAMPE
  • 3 CAVIN WELCH
  • 4 MARLEY HARRIS
  • 5 RILEY WEAVER
  • 6 PAUL KINSER
  • 7 KAI SPAFFORD
  • 8 DAVID PHENIX
  • JUSTIN BLAKE

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN BOWERS
  • 2 MASON LINDORF
  • 3 KALEB MIALKOVSKY
  • 4 JACOB ZOLL
  • 5 DALE JONES
  • BLAIR RUDOLPH

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RIZDIN MILLER
  • 2 SETH FRAZIER
  • 3 DAMION WAYLAND

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX STEEVES
  • 2 RICHARD MOORE
  • 3 ZACHARY SLAUSON

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB HANSEN
  • 2 KYLE HUNTER
  • 3 CHASE LARSON

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 MYLES WHITTINGTON
  • 2 RIVER STREDWICK
  • 3 JAMISON NESHKOFF
  • 4 DYLAN PARKS
  • 5 CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER DECK
  • 7 CAMERON GRIGGS
  • TAYLOR ALLEN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS
  • 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS
  • 3 COLTON MIKKELSEN
  • JUSTIN MOLEA

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN DRURY
  • 2 JADEN SEQUEIRA
  • 3 JAMES FLEMING

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SCOTT RODOLF
  • 2 TYRIN RATHBUN
  • 3 DYLAN SHANKS
  • 4 JARED BARLOW

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE
  • 2 AMY LITTLE
  • 3 LISA BERGERON

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA FULLINGTON
  • 2 ERIC LINDORF
  • 3 CHRIS OLNEY
  • 4 CARSON JOHNSON
  • 5 TOM WILLIAMS
  • GRANT HEWLETT

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: