TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Cactus Park BMX Map

Location:
10610 Ashwood St
Lakeside CA 92040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Vincent McCurdy

race@cactusparkbmx.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 DAWN LANDISI
  • 2 ANNA GARCIA
  • 3 KENDRA MCELREE

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX
  • 2 BEAU FURR
  • 3 KEVIN SMART
  • 4 EDDIE CASILLAS
  • JOHN PETROCIK

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 RENNY GIROUX
  • 2 IZABELLE VAZQUEZ
  • 3 AUTUMN DUQUETTE
  • 4 KAIGE DESCHENE
  • ROBERT FERRARI

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW GREENSPAN
  • 2 BRAYDEN PIPOLY
  • 3 MORGAN LINGLET
  • LUIS ALCIVAR

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN GOODWIN
  • 2 ALEX MIRAMONTES
  • 3 ANTHONY FOSCANTE
  • 4 DUSTIN WENCK
  • 5 JOVANNI JARAMILLO
  • 6 PARKER GOULART
  • 7 KEVIN SUN
  • QUINN STORMS

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JOEL WILLIAMS
  • 2 ALEXANDER WARDEN
  • 3 XANDER KECK
  • BRADLEY ORR

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY
  • 2 RILEY SHEA
  • 3 DONAVON YOCHIM
  • 4 JONATHAN PUDER
  • MATTHEW WORTHINGTON

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JASON ALTSTATT
  • 2 CHRIS AUBUCHON
  • 3 MARK NUNLEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: