TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
St. Peters BMX Map

Location:
100 Brown Rd
St. Peters MO 63376
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike & Laurie Demmin
(636) 486-6787
stpbmx@gmail.com
636-278-2568
stpbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MASON WASILEWSKI
  • 2 ADAM WALTKE
  • 3 ALEX THOMAS

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GREG MCKAN
  • 2 RICK BARKER
  • 3 WAIDE NEAL
  • 4 BILL RAMSEY
  • 5 TODD BODECKER
  • JAMES SHAFFER

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON YOUNG
  • 2 PAYTON JOHNSON
  • 3 JACK SCHEFFING
  • 4 AVA TWELLMAN
  • 5 ERIKA WILKE
  • 6 RYDER HONTZ
  • ETHAN DIEHL

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN MOHR
  • 2 WYLAND PEIRCE
  • 3 MENA SOUTHWARD
  • 4 ALYSSA GUADAGNANO
  • TRISHA DRMACICH

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB ROSS
  • 2 DAYMION BRAUN
  • 3 RYAN MACDONALD

Gold Cup / 19-27 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACH BRANDT
  • 2 ANDREW HAVILAND
  • 3 ALEX THOMAS

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LOLA JONJEVIC
  • 2 ALYSSA BRYANT
  • 3 CAEYLEN LOMPREZ-ERVIN
  • JORDYN BUERMAN

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
  • 2 TEVIN JOHNSON
  • 3 AIDEN POWERS
  • 4 TANNER CASSADY
  • 5 COLTIN DIEHL
  • REN NEAL

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDRE NORLES
  • 2 AUSTIN MCKAN
  • 3 IAN STOCK
  • 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 5 MASON WASILEWSKI
  • NICK WALTKE

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: