TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Lakes Area BMX Map

Location:
10415 Town Hall Street
Brainerd MN 56401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Justin Barnhart
218-821-4269
Justin Barnhart
218-330-6420
lakesareabmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-07-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 CHASE LONEY
  • 2 JACOB BLISS
  • 3 BRIELLE ANDERSON
  • 4 LOGAN BRUCH
  • 5 KINLEY PATTON
  • KESLER HELDT

District / 3 Balance / Bike

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVYN BOWERS
  • 2 CALEB WOOD
  • 3 DYLAN HILL
  • 4 AARON BELL
  • MIRANDA WATZEK

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 2 TRAVIS OLSON
  • 3 GAGE SCHATZ
  • 4 TATE HALONEN
  • MAX NEUMANN

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX GONET
  • 2 PAXTON SCHENDEL
  • 3 ABBIE SCEPUREK
  • 4 RYAN MALLOY
  • 5 KADYNCE NEWENHOUSE
  • 6 VINCENT LUNDEEN
  • 7 SAWYER OEHRLEIN
  • REBECCA CALLAHAN

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JACK WEINHANDL
  • 2 DOMINIC SCEPUREK
  • 3 GABBIE GETTY

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN SEIBERT
  • 2 MADELYNN GETTY
  • 3 CHRIS ECKER
  • 4 ELLA BAILEY
  • 5 ZACHARY MATTEN-BAKER
  • AMIRAH SPOORS

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALLEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 2 PETER NEWARK
  • 3 TYLER BAILEY
  • EVERETT PATTON

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN HANSON
  • 2 JORDEN DUSBABEK
  • 3 EYAN POTTER
  • 4 LENNON VOSSEN
  • 5 BRYAN SPIES
  • HAYDEN PATTON

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CADEN LLOYD
  • 2 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 3 LUCIAN MILLER

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 2 VICTORIA PLUMMER
  • 3 CECELIA CALLAHAN

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 2 DEVIN NELSON
  • 3 ELIJAH RODAHL
  • KADEN BREITKREUTZ

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY BAHR
  • 2 AUSTIN MILNE
  • 3 JOHN HOY
  • 4 JEFF SEEBECK
  • TATE HALONEN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: