TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Walworthindoor_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
walworthbmx@gmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-01-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 RYDER WARD
  • 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 3 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • 4 GRIFFIN MARSHALL
  • TREY ERDMANN

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 NATHAN BEACHLER

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAYTON DICKERSON
  • 2 TOM WYNN
  • 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
  • 4 KARL WOLF
  • 5 KELLY LONG
  • 6 KYLE ERDMANN
  • LEANNE WRAY

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN ROWLEY
  • 2 NICOLAS HARE
  • 3 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 4 GABRIAN TRANTER
  • 5 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • AUSTIN LICK

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 LAYLEN DEERING
  • 2 LUCAS SEVERSON
  • 3 COLIN VERMEULEN
  • 4 DEAGEN SMITH
  • 5 SYDNEY WRIGHT
  • MAHLON DEPAUW

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC ROBBINS
  • 2 RONIN RANKINS
  • 3 TREY ERDMANN
  • 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
  • 5 SIERRA ERTMAN
  • JACOB WOZNICKI

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA WOZNICKI
  • 2 MICHAEL STUPEK
  • 3 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 4 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL
  • 5 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 6 ERIC MOHR
  • MIKHAIL MADAUS

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COLE SLEPCEVICH
  • 2 MICHAEL STANGE
  • 3 CALEB KRESKEN
  • 4 ERIC ERDMANN
  • JAMESON VALDEZ

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 MICAH BELLING
  • 2 RYAN LUJECK
  • 3 MICHAEL THOMPSON
  • WILL GRIFFIN

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC OLSON
  • 2 TYLER BERRYMAN
  • 3 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH
  • AUBREY LICHTE

State / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS CALDERON
  • 2 RANDY PHELPS
  • 3 JACOB SCHILLING

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 KADEN PETERSON
  • 2 LOGAN GLEESING
  • 3 KALEN KLUGE
  • 4 WILL JAHNKE
  • EVAN SHACKLETON

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LOGAN BENDISKE
  • 2 ELI MILLER
  • 3 BROCK LONG
  • 4 GRIFFIN MARSHALL
  • RYAN VERMEULEN

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN TWEEDIE
  • 2 CAMERON CAMPBELL
  • 3 CLAYTON STEINWAND
  • BRODY ROBERTS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATT ST JOHN
  • 2 MICHAEL REYES
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
  • 4 JOHNATHON WAIN
  • 5 TYLER WEISHAAR
  • 6 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 7 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • BRYCE VONHOLZEN

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 2 XAVIER HEARNS
  • 3 BERNARD SCHNEIDER
  • 4 AUSTIN WARNER
  • 5 RONALD SWAIN
  • 6 JESSE TURNER
  • DILLON NELSON

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEC GARRISON
  • 2 JAKE ALEXANDER
  • 3 MATTHEW LUDWIG

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 2 JORDAN YOUNG
  • 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • 4 ARICK VANCE
  • STUART STRANDBERG

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 2 BOB SHOCKLEY
  • 3 RICKY BROCKMILLER
  • 4 TRAVIS JOHNSON
  • 5 MIKE WALLIN
  • 6 JEFF GLEESING
  • JEFF WAIN

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEREK SCHRAUTH
  • 2 STEVE HINTZ
  • 3 DAVE HINTZ

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 2 TAYLOR GOODWIN
  • 3 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 3 IMAGIN NELSON

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 2 ASHLEY LILLIGAN
  • 3 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 4 LYNDSEY GRENLUND
  • ALEXIS GARCIA

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 RYDER WARD
  • 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 3 EVAN SWEN
  • MITCHELL PRANGE

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 MAX SCHMITT
  • 3 NOLAN HYDRICK
  • 4 KADEN FLUCKIGER
  • RIO RASMUSSEN

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 2 NOAH BARTON
  • 3 DALTON TREWYN
  • 4 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 5 MICHAEL LOIS
  • DYLAN DESCAMPS

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 STEPHANI MORIN
  • 2 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 3 ALEX GARCIA
  • 4 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 REECE RANKINS
  • 3 R J ECKERT
  • 4 JOHN JILBERT
  • 5 LORENZ JORDAN
  • ALEX JINSKY

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CASEY RAUHUT
  • 2 JACOB SZYMANSKI
  • 3 TANNER BROCK
  • 4 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • DAMIEN LAWSON

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 4 JACOB HELLENBRAND
  • SEAN ENGELBRECHT

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ALAN STRUNA
  • 2 KOMMANCHE JORDAN
  • 3 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 4 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 6 BRANDON HIGGINS
  • GARRETT WOLF

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 TOM WYNN
  • 2 JOSHUA COPLAN
  • 3 DOUG DIXON

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 JAMES DAVIS
  • 3 FRED YANKE

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: