TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Walworthindoor_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
walworthbmx@gmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-03-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 2 AARON MULDER
  • 3 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 4 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • 5 RILEY BUCHHEIT
  • LEO WERSCHAY

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 2 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 3 RONALD SWAIN

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 3 AUSTIN TAST

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 CURT ZIZZO
  • 2 GREG SCHWARTZ
  • 3 HECTOR MENDEZ
  • 4 JON MARTINSON
  • 5 PAUL DEPAUW
  • 6 CODY EVANS
  • 7 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
  • 8 JAMES DAVIS
  • BRIAN STURTEVANT

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYAN DICKERSON
  • 2 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 3 JAY LABECKI
  • 4 BILL DICKERSON
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 2 NICOLAS HARE
  • 3 PIERCE GANSEN
  • 4 DANE MILLER
  • 5 CAYDEN SCHNEIDER
  • 6 MATTHEW YANNY
  • AUSTIN LICK

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 MADDEX MONROE
  • 2 LUCAS SEVERSON
  • 3 DEAGEN SMITH
  • 4 SYDNEY WRIGHT
  • COLIN VERMEULEN

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JACOB WOZNICKI
  • 2 RONIN RANKINS
  • 3 RYKEN KIRBY
  • 4 HAYDEN WARD
  • 5 LAYLEN DEERING
  • 6 ERICK GROOT
  • ALEX SCHNEIDER

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL
  • 3 MATTHEW NIELSEN
  • 4 BODEE REDIESKE
  • 5 SEAN MCNUTT
  • MIKHAIL MADAUS

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 BILLY RUNDLE
  • 2 WILL GRIFFIN
  • 3 COLTON STEPHENS
  • TRINITY HENSLEY

Redline Cup / 16 / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH FRITZ
  • 2 JAYSON SLEPCEVICH
  • 3 KRISTYN HOLMES

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON HASTI
  • 2 RANDY PHELPS
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS
  • JEROME EDGE

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA JOHNSON
  • 2 COLE KOPCZYK
  • 3 JESSE GRAHAM
  • 4 JAXEN TANK
  • 5 LOGAN GLEESING
  • CARTER SWEN

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANCE CROWDER
  • 2 RYAN VERMEULEN
  • 3 TY FREDERICK
  • 4 BROCK LONG
  • 5 NOAH STEINKE
  • LOGAN MILLER

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHANIEL HENRY
  • 2 DAWSON CROUSE
  • 3 MARK MORRELL
  • 4 IAN TWEEDIE
  • 5 CALEB OLIVER
  • KURTIS LEWELLYN

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN MCKENZIE
  • 2 DEVON CONFORTI
  • 3 VINCENT KNUTSON
  • 4 BRYCE VONHOLZEN
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL STANGE
  • 2 NATHAN MEYER
  • 3 SAM FISCHER
  • 4 JACOB THALKEN
  • 5 SKYLAR JACOBS
  • 6 JACOB WAIN
  • BRENNAN BURKHART

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 XAVIER HEARNS
  • 2 EHREN GRENLUND
  • 3 AUSTIN WARNER
  • 4 RONALD SWAIN
  • 5 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • TYLER HORN

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAKE ALEXANDER
  • 2 ISAAC REES
  • 3 LARRY ONEAL

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER QUEEN
  • 2 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS
  • 4 DILLON ST CLAIR
  • STUART STRANDBERG

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY STANGE
  • 2 HEATHER COLLMAN
  • 3 IVAN REID
  • 4 KAYLA HOPP
  • 5 JORDAN YOUNG
  • JAYDON MULLINS

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSH REDIESKE
  • 2 MIKE WALLIN
  • 3 JEFF GLEESING
  • BOB SHOCKLEY

Redline Cup / 6 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 FAITH LLEWELLYN
  • 2 MADISON MURRY
  • 3 ALEXIS GARCIA
  • ADRIENNE EVANS

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 2 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 3 ZED KOCH
  • 4 TY NAGLER
  • 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON
  • 6 GAGE GANSEN
  • 7 ZAK MILLER
  • ETHYN BARTELLI

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN SWEN
  • 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO
  • 3 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • 4 AARON MULDER
  • 5 HAYDEN SWIM
  • CADEN ORRIS

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 RYDER WARD
  • 3 MAX SCHMITT
  • 4 LUCAS TEPOEL
  • JOSEPH SCHEELER

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 BOBBY DELLERT
  • 2 GRANT RICE
  • 3 NOAH BARTON
  • 4 NATHAN DAVIDS
  • 5 KADEN FLUCKIGER
  • 6 DALTON TREWYN
  • DECLAN MOORE

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX GARCIA
  • 2 RYAN WOLLNY
  • 3 ETHAN BOIX
  • 4 ADAM WALTKE
  • 5 SHAWN ROBEN
  • 6 JUSTIN WOLOWICKI
  • 7 DYLYNN LAWSON
  • 8 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • NICK WALTKE
  • BRIAN SCHRAUTH

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 REECE RANKINS
  • 2 JOHN JILBERT
  • 3 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 4 R J ECKERT
  • 5 DYLAN WADDELL
  • THOR BUCHANAN

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SZYMANSKI
  • 2 MASON KELLY
  • 3 KAMERON MAND
  • 4 DAMIEN LAWSON
  • ZACHARY DICKERSON

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CASEY RAUHUT
  • 2 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
  • 4 KASEN VANOOYEN
  • JACOB HELLENBRAND

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 4 JORDAN GRIDER
  • 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK
  • 6 AUSTIN TAST
  • TRISTAN BARNES

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 HEATHER COLLMAN
  • 2 MEGAN LAING
  • 3 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KELLY LONG
  • 2 LEANNE WRAY
  • 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 JAMES DAVIS
  • 2 FRED YANKE
  • 3 MIKE SAVAGE
  • GREG SCHWARTZ

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: