TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Walworthindoor_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Walworth Indoor BMX Map

Location:
411 E. Court Street
Elkhorn WI 53121
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Charlie Jahnke
262-844-7788
walworthbmx@gmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-02-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 LANDYN WATT
  • 2 DAWSON SACHSE
  • 3 RYDER STEFFANUS

State / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 JACKSON WERGIN
  • 2 COOPER PAUL
  • 3 JOEY FISCHER
  • 4 OLIVER OLSON
  • 5 RENNEN SHACKLETON
  • JAYDEN BARANY

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN WOODS
  • 2 JAY LABECKI
  • 3 PAUL FINN
  • GLENN MCVICKAR

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 PEYTON ZIELKE
  • 2 MASON BLOCKER
  • 3 ADDISON SWANEY
  • 4 LEIYA MOORE
  • 5 IRIS ADAMS
  • 6 MADISYNN STOVER
  • JAYDEN BARANY

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM BABE
  • 2 LOGAN ULTSCH
  • 3 JAXSON UHLKEN
  • 4 BRYCE WATT
  • 5 RILEY GONION
  • 6 GAGE LAWSON
  • 7 JACOB MOORE
  • MASON SCHWERDTFEGER

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENT LAWSON
  • 2 JOSH HEELEIN
  • 3 NICHOLAS BAUMAN
  • 4 JARED LAWSON
  • CHRISTIAN HANSFORD

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

  • 1 MAZEY KNOX
  • 2 EMERSON SWANEY
  • 3 KIANA DAVID
  • KATELYN MOORE

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 IMAGIN NELSON
  • 2 ZOE MARCH
  • 3 HALEY LONG
  • KAYLEE BLOCKER

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
  • 2 ASHLEY WITHEY
  • 3 JESSICA LABECKI
  • 4 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • ALLIE DAVIS

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DESTINY WEHMAN
  • 2 MADISON MURRY
  • 3 TRINITY HENSLEY
  • 4 ALEXIS GARCIA
  • DANIELLE CLARK

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 SHANE SIMONTON
  • 2 BRYAN GONION
  • 3 CHRIS BRATZ
  • 4 JERRY PIPER
  • 5 ROBERT DEEDE
  • 6 JEFF HILL
  • 7 CHRIS GUAY
  • 8 STUART KRAMER
  • JEREMY KAHT
  • DAN BLINK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: