TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Desoto BMX Map

Location:
Grimes Park 500 E. Centre Park Blvd
Desoto TX 75115
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chris Allen, Track Director
214-864-5653
Casey Allen
214-497-2262
desotobmxto@gmail.com

Coaches:
Casey Allen
Casey Allen
Cole Fisher
david crawford

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 AYDEN QUINN
  • 3 AYDEN WATTS
  • 4 AARON HUTSON
  • 5 KODY CLICK
  • STONEY CONNORS

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DYLAN JOINER
  • 2 CROSS KIRCHMEIER
  • 3 VICTOR MONDRAGON

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO
  • 2 GAVIN GEISLER
  • 3 JUANLUIS AZCONA

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA REDMON
  • 2 COLEMAN MILNER
  • 3 ETHAN HAMPTON
  • 4 EVAN GEISLER
  • 5 JAYDEN SUPERNOR
  • LANDEN BOWEN

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRYSON DAVIS
  • 2 BRADY SMITH
  • 3 PARKER MELTON
  • 4 ETHAN WILLIAMS
  • 5 DEVLIN ZAVALA
  • 6 COOPER THALER
  • 7 DEVIN VOSS
  • 8 HAYDEN COBB
  • HUNTER OCONNOR

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX EEDS
  • 2 COLBY FRIDAY
  • 3 JOSHUA SCOTT
  • ICHAM ALLEN

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BREYDAN GAMBOA
  • 2 JOHN FOLEY
  • 3 KYLER CARSON
  • 4 SKYLER BURKETT
  • 5 PAYTON DUNN
  • 6 LAKAI EEDS
  • 7 HUNTER ROSE
  • STONEY CONNORS

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXA KROON
  • 2 ISABELLA FRIER
  • 3 KARLEE BROWN
  • HALIE SANCHEZ

District / 12 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 BRANDON DABBS
  • 3 LUCAS LOUTHAN
  • 4 AYDEN QUINN
  • 5 IAN DAVIS
  • 6 AYDEN WATTS
  • 7 CADE MILLER
  • KODY CLICK

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 ARAM SCHWINN
  • 2 ALEC GARZA
  • 3 DEVON YEAGER
  • 4 CARSON MILLER
  • 5 CASEY CALDWELL
  • HUNTER HEADRICK

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BILLY RUSSELL
  • 2 JAMES SHEELY
  • 3 TRENTON BAILEY
  • 4 BRADY RENO
  • 5 TREVOR DEBARD
  • JOHN ANDERSON

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: