TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Duke City BMX Map

Location:
1011 Buena Vista Dr SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Liz Fernandez
505-890-1269- Hotline
dcbmxracing@gmail.com

Coaches:
Tomas Fernandez
Robert Ward

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-09-29

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 GARRET MOORE
  • 2 TREVOR HICKS
  • 3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 JONATHAN FARRAN
  • 3 MARCOS MARTINEZ
  • CLAY BROWN

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 PEDRO REYES
  • 2 JEFF MARSHALL
  • 3 MIRIAM HANNIG

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAN CASTRO
  • 2 ROBERT MORENO
  • 3 MICHAEL MCCUTCHEON

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN J HUGHES
  • 2 STEVEN COPELAND
  • 3 ANTHONY ARRIOLA
  • 4 JOTHUM STALLINGS
  • ALEXANDER STARR

State / 10 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JACE KING
  • 2 ADRIAN GONZALEZ
  • 3 JONATHAN HANNIG

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICK QUINTANA
  • 2 JOSHUA GUINN
  • 3 COLBY GUNN
  • 4 ABENICIO CORDOVA
  • MCKYLEE MONTOYA

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TANNER HEYBORNE
  • 2 DIEGO SARABIA
  • 3 ALEX JACKSON
  • 4 MONICO MONTOYA
  • 5 AYDEN QUINN
  • DENTON CHACON

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN MEDCALF
  • 2 TIEGAN JORDAN
  • 3 MARIO ZAMORA

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY MOREMAN
  • 2 SKYLER VALDEZ
  • 3 TARYN VOGEL
  • ANTONIO CORDOVA

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN ECK
  • 2 JAVEN HORSMAN
  • 3 SANTIAGO LOPEZ
  • MATTHEW SMITH

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARTH MCCUTCHEON
  • 2 JULIAN SARABIA
  • 3 NIKOLAS CASTRO
  • 4 JAXON KING
  • 5 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO
  • 6 JOSEPH GUNN
  • DOMINIC PENA

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH BALDWIN
  • 2 NATHANIEL HUTSON
  • 3 AUSTIN NELSON
  • JONATHAN MARSHALL

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DILLON SZABO
  • 2 BRYAN OLEARY
  • 3 AYRTON JORDAN

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARYAH BRUSUELAS
  • 2 VINCENT GUINN
  • 3 BOSTON NELSON
  • 4 DUSTIN THOMAS
  • JOSEPH COPPINGER

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MIRANDA SANCHEZ
  • 2 MADELEINE RAY
  • 3 JEZNE HORSMAN

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DOMONIQUE SMITH
  • 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ
  • 3 AMANDA OLGUIN
  • 4 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO
  • 5 JASMINE MARSHALL
  • AMANDA LITTLETON

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ISAIAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 LUCKY VILLANUEVA
  • 3 JEREMY NIETO

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ADAM SHORT
  • 2 ADAN CUEVAS
  • 3 TEVIN MARTIN
  • 4 BENJAMIN MIGUEL
  • ADAM MARTINEZ

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 GARRET MOORE
  • 2 MATTHEW LITTLETON
  • 3 GARY MCLEAN
  • TREVOR HICKS

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN MORENO
  • 2 AMIAS GOMEZ
  • 3 MARCOS MARTINEZ

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON ANNO
  • 2 LUIS DOMINGUEZ
  • 3 VICTOR CORRAL
  • PATRICK ONDELACY

State / 41 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: