TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Duke City BMX Map

Location:
1011 Buena Vista Dr SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Liz Fernandez
505-890-1269- Hotline
dcbmxracing@gmail.com

Coaches:
Tomas Fernandez
Robert Ward

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2011-09-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 ELIJAH MONTOYA
  • 2 SIMON MOYA
  • 3 TANNER MCDANIEL

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS
  • 2 GEOFFREY HUTTON
  • 3 GARRET MOORE
  • DOMONIQUE SMITH

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 SCOTT KIRKPATRICK
  • 3 JESSE BURRIS
  • 4 ROBIN BURRIS
  • 5 TERRENCE THRASHER
  • 6 DANIEL GARCIA
  • CLIFF MARRUJO

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAN CASTRO
  • 2 KEVIN PHELAN
  • 3 VICTOR SARRACINO
  • 4 THOMAS DURAN
  • ERIC JOHNSON

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TANNER HEYBORNE
  • 2 CLIFTON MITCHELL
  • 3 TRISTAN POWNALL
  • 4 DAVID GARCIA
  • 5 ERIN MCNULTY
  • 6 DIEGO HINOJOSA
  • SPENCER NASH

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CLAYTON WAYLAND
  • 3 DANIEL OGAWA
  • SPENCE KIRKPATRICK

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN STANLEY
  • 2 MADISON CLARK
  • 3 DANIEL GARCIA
  • 4 GABRIELLA MANTELLI
  • 5 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO
  • BENJAMIN BISHOP

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 STEVE RAMIREZ
  • 2 STEVEN WAYLAND
  • 3 ALBERT GUERRA
  • 4 WES CALF ROBE
  • AVA WAYLAND

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN ROCHFORD
  • 2 NOAH BROWN
  • 3 AALIYAH VALENCIA
  • 4 HUNTER CALF ROBE
  • KALEI VALDEZ

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN NELSON
  • 2 JOE PELOT
  • 3 Not a Current Member

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 GARRETT PHELAN
  • 2 BRANDON YOUNT
  • 3 CALVIN GALLEGOS

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DANTE MARTIN
  • 2 AIDAN GOODE
  • 3 ALEX JACKSON

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 STRATTON SHUFELT
  • 2 LOGAN ZOLMAN
  • 3 DAMIAN MARTINEZ-RUSSELL

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEREMIAH DOWNING
  • 2 JACOB LOVATO
  • 3 CHANDLER ELZA
  • 4 BRYSON KREEGER
  • BRADLEY RODGERS

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 MARIO REYES-RUIZ
  • 3 SEAN MCNULTY
  • MATTHEW SMITH

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOBY KIRKPATRICK
  • 2 RICHARD OGAWA
  • 3 CHARLES MARTIN

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN GARLEY
  • 2 FABIAN VAZQUEZ
  • 3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 4 CODY SPEARMAN
  • 5 DOMINIC MANTELLI
  • 6 ADAM ABEYTA
  • SERINIO NEPOMUCENO

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TY PIERCE
  • 2 CHASE LUCERO
  • 3 BYRON BISHOP
  • LAWSON LITTLEFORD

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 2 JONATHAN JONES
  • 3 AUSTIN BREWSTER
  • 4 SHAE EMERSON
  • PARKER DREXLER

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRITON NELSON
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER CONTRERAS
  • 3 DILLON SZABO
  • JAKE BIGSBY

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TOMAS SISNEROS
  • 2 ERIC JARAMILLO
  • 3 KYLE HARBISON
  • CHEYANNA MOORE

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASEN GARCIA
  • 2 DAMON LARSEN
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER POWERS

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON CHAVEZ
  • 2 MIA REYES-RUIZ
  • 3 KAITLYN OLEARY

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 HAZEL ALTHEIDE
  • 2 RYLEE SHUFELT
  • 3 MYA RAMOS
  • 4 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO
  • 5 SAVANNAH PELOT
  • ALYSSA BALLARD

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 SHELBY OLEARY
  • 2 KAILEY SMITH
  • 3 JORDAN HERNANDEZ
  • BECKY BISHOP

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JADE ALTHEIDE
  • 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ
  • 3 AMANDA LITTLETON

State / 15 / Girls

  • 1 DOMONIQUE SMITH
  • 2 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO
  • 3 TYLER HERNANDEZ
  • 4 ALYSSA DEIMERLY
  • JASMINE MARSHALL

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 TANNER MCDANIEL
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • 3 CHASE MOORE
  • 4 WILLIAM DUBOIS
  • JEREMY NIETO

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN RAMOS
  • 2 ELIJAH MONTOYA
  • 3 SHAWN OLEARY
  • 4 JEREMIAH HOPKINS
  • 5 DELFINO ROMERO
  • CAMERON SMITH

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ANDRUE CHAVEZ
  • 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ
  • 3 ADAN CUEVAS
  • IZAAC REYES-RUIZ

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 TEDDY JARAMILLO
  • 2 TREVOR HICKS
  • 3 MATTHEW LITTLETON
  • 4 NOAH HERRERA
  • 5 JOHN GEORGES JR
  • JULIAN GONZALES

State / 13 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DOMINIC REYES-RUIZ
  • 2 GEOFFREY HUTTON
  • 3 JOHNNY BURKE
  • 4 GAGE LARSEN
  • 5 MARCOS MARTINEZ
  • EDWARD HOBBS

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ
  • 2 HUNTER MEES
  • 3 JOBE JUNEAU
  • JACE HEYBORNE

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 KALVIN DAVIS
  • 2 ANDREW HOOSE
  • 3 MATTHEW BRUNWASSER
  • 4 JON GURULE
  • 5 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING
  • ROBERTO OCHOA

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
  • 2 KEVIN PHELAN
  • 3 VICTOR SARRACINO
  • 4 TODD MICHAEL
  • MICHAEL BISHOP

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 BOSTON NELSON
  • 2 JEFF MARSHALL
  • 3 BRAD CLARK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: