TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image2__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara PAL BMX Map

Location:
5401 Lafayette Street
Santa Clara CA 95051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joey Bixler
408-727-7538
Anthony Lee
408-727-7538
santaclarapalbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-05-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 COBY ANDREWS
  • 3 RICK SETTLE
  • DYLAN GONG

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 KENNY CROSS
  • 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 3 JACKSON ELLIOTT
  • J T JOHNSON

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 DONNIE GOMEZ
  • 2 JAMES WEILAND
  • 3 ALEC FAUGHT

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 RASHEEN HICKS
  • 2 JONATHAN BURGESS
  • 3 ROBERT PAYNE
  • 4 MATTHEW FIGONE
  • 5 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM
  • 6 MATTHEW BOSER
  • SHANE THREATT

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALLAN PORTER
  • 2 SCOTT OSTROSKIE
  • 3 ROB CARNAHAN
  • 4 RUSSELL CARMICK
  • BILL NOFTZ

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT SHELLY
  • 2 MARK SHIFFLER
  • 3 JEFF L BURGESS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN WEISSER
  • 2 GABRIEL MAHONEY
  • 3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR
  • 4 GAVIN PATTON
  • 5 ADEN SALLABERRY
  • 6 JONAH MOORE
  • SEAN RASKOPF

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY PASSALAQUA
  • 2 ASHTON HEATH
  • 3 MISHA LAHMAN
  • 4 JADEN KENNINGTON
  • NICHOLAS BULL

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 KEVIN SUN
  • 2 MASON CIRAULO
  • 3 JACKSON YATES
  • 4 DYLAN GRAY
  • 5 MAXIMILIAN MOORE
  • 6 ETHAN COOVER
  • BRADLEY BACON

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ISABELLA LOCSIN
  • 2 EDISON CARROLL
  • 3 TREVOR BOEGER
  • MURPHY FENZL

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JULIAN DIAZ
  • 2 ALEX DENIS
  • 3 JORDAN GRUNDY

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES P CANTU
  • 2 JALEN ADAMS
  • 3 LARISSA MAHONEY

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER VANSCHUYVER
  • 2 ASHLEY BOEGER
  • 3 SERGIO GUERRERO

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 MATT RADESIC
  • 2 JAMES GABRIEL
  • 3 DANMAREA BARR
  • SHANE THREATT

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 PARKER THREATT
  • 2 BREYON CHAVEZ
  • 3 ANTHONY LOREDO
  • 4 ANDREW RASSI
  • 5 CHANCE CLEMENS
  • BLAKE MEJORADO

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAMON MILLER
  • 2 JACOB DIAZ
  • 3 KODY GIBSON
  • 4 JARON GUERRERO
  • 5 CONNOR GORMAN
  • 6 GIBSON PATTON
  • 7 ANDREW DURAN
  • 8 ROCCO MARINUCCI
  • FRANK WARNER
  • BONIFACIO LOCSIN

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 DONOVAN DURAN
  • 2 MICAH KINGMAN
  • 3 STEVEN JOHNSON
  • 4 BRENDYN REYNOLDS
  • 5 AIDAN BLUNDELL
  • 6 TYLER MOORE
  • HAYDEN HOLMES

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 RAYMOND MAHONEY
  • 2 JASON BUNCH
  • 3 STEVEN BULL
  • 4 ISAIAH GARCIA
  • 5 NORM KITCHING
  • 6 JONATHAN WEILAND
  • 7 LUKE DOWDEN
  • 8 LIAM DALY
  • CHASE GIBSON
  • DECLAN DALY
  • ISAIAH RECLUSADO
  • TANNER BABEL
  • ZAVIER ROBERTS-SMITH

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA BEAN
  • 2 HARLEY ALI
  • 3 DYLAN WALDE
  • 4 COLE GRADEK
  • IAN BORONAT

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JORDAN REYNOLDS
  • 2 COLBY ANDERSON
  • 3 JUSTIN DIAS
  • 4 WILLIAM DOWDEN
  • 5 NATHAN MOORE
  • 6 SETH BROWN
  • TYLER JOHNSON

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 J T JOHNSON
  • 2 SAMUEL CHAMPLIN
  • 3 KAEHLER ANGELO
  • 4 ANDREW SILVA
  • 5 KACY MAINE
  • 6 ANDREW BENOIT
  • 7 PAUL MANUEL
  • 8 NIKOLAS THOMAS
  • VICTOR LEAO-DAVID
  • JACOB BURGESS
  • CLAYTON RONK

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEC FAUGHT
  • 2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO
  • 3 CASEY KINNEY
  • TRISTIN CARDWELL

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB WEILAND
  • 2 TY WEBER
  • 3 JULIAN GOMEZ

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 OSCAR BAGNAS
  • 2 EVERARDO DIAZ
  • 3 NIKO DZAPO
  • RICK CARTER

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 2 CHLOE KIMBRELL
  • 3 MACI CARTER
  • 4 AVA MARIE JONES
  • CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 MADISSON CARTER
  • 2 CORINNE RODDY
  • 3 GRACE MEJORADO
  • MIKAYLA KINGMAN

State / 12 / Girls

State / 6 / Expert

  • 1 AIDAN HUNT
  • 2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS
  • 3 RICKY CARTER
  • 4 DOMINIC FELDMAN
  • JOHNNY PARISH

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 PABLO LOPEZ
  • 2 KAI MORGAN
  • 3 JUSTIN YORK
  • 4 COLETON RIPPEY
  • RAY PACK

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • 2 JOSHUA VERON
  • 3 ZACHARY ELLISON
  • 4 BEN PATTERSON
  • EJ BARNETT

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 ZACHARY LOFTIS
  • 3 COBY ANDREWS
  • 4 PEYTON MANGELS
  • 5 SETH PONCIANO
  • 6 MAX SHARP
  • 7 RICK SETTLE
  • 8 DYLAN GONG
  • MATTEO SUNSERI

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 RICKY CASTRO
  • 2 MAXWELL RUND
  • 3 CHASE AMBERG
  • 4 TAYLOR PINE
  • 5 JACK COBEN
  • 6 QUINTON SHEPARD
  • 7 TYLER ADAY
  • 8 JACK BABEL
  • MACKADE MANGELS

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 KENNY CROSS
  • 2 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
  • 3 ANDREW MORALES
  • JACKSON ELLIOTT

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DANTE CLARK
  • 2 MICHAEL CALFEE
  • 3 JACK FLING

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JAMES WEILAND
  • 2 KYLER KIRCH
  • 3 TUCKER ALLEN

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DONNIE GOMEZ
  • 2 CHRIS RECLUSADO
  • 3 JEREMY DEWET
  • JAIRIN WAGNER

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SHAWN CARDEN
  • 2 BRYCE BETTS
  • 3 JACOB YOUNG
  • 4 SHANE KNOWD
  • DAVID CARMICK

State / 17-27 / Girls

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ANTONIA FAUGHT
  • 2 LISA MASTERSON
  • 3 ERIN FEYLING
  • 4 ANGELA SMITH
  • LINDA DURAN

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN SIMMONS
  • 2 JASON LISH
  • 3 DANIEL MENDIETA
  • 4 ALLAN PORTER
  • 5 ROB CARNAHAN
  • 6 HOWARD CATO
  • JON MOOHEY

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYAN HARRELL
  • 2 ADEYEMI ADESANYA
  • 3 BILL REDFORD
  • 4 JONATHAN CONSIDINE
  • JAMES DEAN

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 BRADLEY KROKOWER
  • 2 CURTIS REDWINE
  • 3 DANIEL DURAN

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: