TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image2__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara PAL BMX Map

Location:
5401 Lafayette Street
Santa Clara CA 95051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joey Bixler
408-727-7538
Anthony Lee
408-727-7538
santaclarapalbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-10-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • 1 BRADLEY MACINTIRE
  • OLIVIA HOEM
  • VICTORIA HOEN

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 AUDREY RHINEHART
  • 2 MADDOX SYNEGAL
  • 3 DOMINIC CAMPBELL
  • 4 MALAYAH ESQUIVEL
  • GIOVANI DIAZ

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 JULIETTE GATLEY
  • 2 SAMANTHA ROBINSON
  • ADHYAN SHAH
  • ABIVRIDH RAM

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBBIE STANFORD
  • 2 SCOTT OSTROSKIE
  • 3 RUSSELL CARMICK

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM GATLEY
  • 2 RORY LEE
  • 3 BLAKE PARRA
  • 4 PATRICK FERNANDES
  • 5 TRISTAN PRINCE
  • 6 CANNON SANCHEZ
  • JAMESON NYQUIST

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 AVALON GREEN
  • 2 JAYDEN ONTIVEROS
  • 3 BRYNN FUGAL
  • 4 JAXON SALAZAR
  • 5 JEFFREY RHINEHART
  • JUSTIN TREMBLAY

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 SHAWN KELLEY
  • 2 STEPHEN KELLEY
  • 3 JEREMIAH SAKS

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS WALSH
  • 2 TROY ANDERS
  • 3 GRAYSON JACOBSON
  • 4 KAMDYN GASKILL
  • 5 MADDOX SOUVANNAVONG
  • 6 DYLAN WING
  • JONATHAN CAMPOS

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 STELLA SUNSERI
  • 2 DYLAN SLANEY
  • 3 KAELYN FRIED
  • JEWELIANA TEETERS

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 SARA BRENNER
  • 2 WILLOW FERRIO
  • 3 PARIS CLAIRMONTE

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN FELKER
  • 2 BRIAN MCCULLOUGH
  • 3 ETHAN ROBINSON

District / 13 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

  • 1 BOB COOVER
  • 2 SCOTT BISENIUS
  • 3 HOWARD CATO
  • SEAN ANDERSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: